Baltic Open Championships 2022 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Augustas Lubys / Luka Mažonytė Ritmas 55 55
2 Armandas Tiurinas / Dominyka Vaitkutė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Mykolas Mikšėnas / Gabrielė Ringailaitė BaDa Studio 46 46
4 Aleksas Janovskis / Amadėja Milgevičiūtė Alemana 42 42
5 Kernius Jakšys / Emilija Volujevičiūtė Elegancija 39 39
6 Teodoras Eitutis / Eva Kasparavičiūtė Rolina 36 36
7 Nikolas Lukošius / Agita Žiūraitė Rolina 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Augustas Moročka / Simona Jefimenkaitė Bonus 55 55
2 Armandas Tiurinas / Dominyka Vaitkutė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Aleksas Janovskis / Amadėja Milgevičiūtė Alemana 46 46
4 Mykolas Mikšėnas / Gabrielė Ringailaitė BaDa Studio 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Augustinas Markevičius / Urtė Pociūnaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 55 60
2 Augustas Basys / Luka Bronušaitė Tandem 50 55
3 Vincentas Stalionis / Gabrielė Šeflerytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 46 51
4 Gustas Šikšnius / Lėja Rimiškytė Žingsnis 42 47
5 Kristupas Čepulis / Viltė Šiaulytė Alemana 39 44
6 Vakaris Jurgaitis / Upė-Urtė Urnikaitė Šypsena 36 41
7 Elijas Kundrotas / Goda Andrulytė Spindulys 33 38
8 Matas Valiūnas / Rusnė Astrakovaitė Ritmas 31 36
9 Edgaras Belorusskij / Marta Horste Flamenko 29 34
10 Matas Klimas / Ema Jatulytė Žingsnis 27 32
11 Dominykas Kartenis / Barbora Sauserytė Rolo 25 30
13 Denas Jankavičius / Samanta Mikutavičiūtė Ritmas 21 26
13 Edmundas Putkalis / Patricija Jedenkutė Fortūna 21 26
14 Arėjus Milkintis / Amanda Stankevičiūtė Svivelis 20 25
15 Alejandro Alvarez-Tkačenko / Amelija Zubkevič Forte 19 24
16 Augustas Kontrimas / Saulė Gruzdytė Ritmas 18 23
17 Benas Kovyrcovas / Urtė Beniušytė Lūgnė 17 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Augustas Varkalis / Ugnė Matukevičiūtė Aj Dance 55 56
2 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 50 51
3 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 46 47
4 Rafal Matulevič / Amelija Bazarova Aj Dance 42 43
5 Ignas Pužas / Tėja Misikonytė Aj Dance 39 40
6 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 36 37
7 Aleksandr Romanenkov / Rusnė Šaulytė Žuvėdra 33 34
8 Adomas Rimša / Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Aj Dance 31 32
9 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 29 30
11 Augustas Jonaitis / Urtė Jonkutė Tendance 25 26
11 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 25 26
12 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 23 24
13 Karolis Lynikas / Aušrinė Markevičiūtė Aj Dance 21 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis 55 56
2 Aleksandr Romanenkov / Rusnė Šaulytė Žuvėdra 50 51
3 Augustinas Patockas / Kotryna Čerbickaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 47
4 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 42 43
5 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 39 40
6 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 36 37
7 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 33 34
9 Karolis Lynikas / Aušrinė Markevičiūtė Aj Dance 29 30
9 Adomas Rimša / Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Aj Dance 29 30
10 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 27 28
11 Rafal Matulevič / Amelija Bazarova Aj Dance 25 26
12 Ignas Pužas / Tėja Misikonytė Aj Dance 23 24
13 Kristian Morar Urbonas / Deimilė Miciūtė Tendance 21 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kristupas Buta / Evinga Baltmiškytė Spindulys 55 60
2 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 50 55
3 Einoras Giedraitis / Adriana Pečiulytė Santaka 46 51
4 Raidas Jankūnas / Džiuginta Alsytė Rolina 42 47
5 Neilas Jakaitis / Greta Nagreckaitė Mondo 39 44
6 Gediminas Stonys / Eglė Ligeikytė Vėlunga 36 41
7 Dominykas Rakauskas / Ema Kiršanskaitė Toro 33 38
8 David Naujokas / Ula Petrauskaitė Ritmas 31 36
9 Dmitrij Bazalij / Agnė Dauginytė Žingsnis 29 34
10 Gvidas Grajauskas / Ūla Noreikaitė Efektas 27 32
11 Denis Jurgelevič / Nikoletė Grabovskytė Judesys 25 30
12 Ugnius Budrys / Austėja Sidabraitė Svingas 23 28
13 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Augustė Pakarklytė Šypsena 21 26
14 Julius Klaudijus Žinys / Agota Kontrimaitė Žingsnis 20 25
15 Vaidas Raugas / Liepa Šermukšnytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 19 24
16 Dominykas Mikšiūnas / Kamilė Stakėnaitė Aj Dance 18 23
17 Gytis Stirbys / Urtė Ripkauskaitė Žingsnis 17 22
18 Nedas Sausdravas / Elzė Putkalytė Fortūna 16 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Puplevičius / Gabija Vilčiauskaitė Dance Innovation Team 55 55
2 Mindaugas Gylys / Marija Ravinskaitė Davi 50 50
3 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 46 46
4 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 42 42
5 Ignas Ratkevičius / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 39 39
7 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 33 33
7 Naglis Markevičius / Luka Jankauskaitė Spindulys 33 33
8 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 31 31
9 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Goda Morkytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 29 29
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Ignas Ratkevičius / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 55 58
2 Kajus Astrauskas / Kamilė Tkačenko Žingsnis 50 53
3 Edgaras Jasiulevič / Juna Garas Aj Dance 46 49
4 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 42 45
5 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Goda Morkytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 42
6 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 36 39
7 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 33 36
8 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 31 34
9 Daniil Rysev / Saulė Radzevičiūtė Žuvėdra 29 32
10 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 27 30
11 Klaidas Virbickas / Karina Vaitkutė Spindulys 25 28
13 Vilius Mazys / Liepa Žukauskaitė Tendance 21 24
13 Deimantas Jokubaitis / Barbora Šimkutė Spindulys 21 24
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kasparas Storpirštis / Izabelė Zarauskaitė Kaspinas 55 60
2 Eisvydas Budreckis / Greta Mickevičiūtė Spindulys -Žingsnis 50 55
3 Joris Kunigauskas / Austėja Butkevičiūtė Kaspinas 46 51
4 Neilas Burevičius / Valdonė Mažeikytė Rolina 42 47
5 Gustas Švagždys / Luiza Aarflot Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 39 44
7 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 33 38
7 Matas Vitkevičius / Laura Plikūnaitė Rumba 33 38
8 Lukas Stacevičius / Augustė Labanauskaitė Rumba 31 36
9 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 29 34
10 Arsenij Temliakov / Emilija Mokšeckaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 27 32
11 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 25 30
12 Fabijus Kalikauskas Vabalas / Astėja Butrimaitė Tvistas 23 28
13 Marijus Mockus / Elinga Kovieraitė Rolina 21 26
14 Dovydas Grybauskas / Karolina Oželytė Žingsnis 20 25
15 Matas Valma / Elinga Likpetrytė Rumba 19 24
17 Gerardas Andriuškevičius / Mėja Seminavičiūtė Žingsnis 17 22
17 Justas Macius / Saulė Benesevičiūtė DanzaM 17 22
18 Armandas Stravinskas / Sonata Mackevičiūtė Rumba 16 21
19 Lukas Einikis / Morta Gimbutaitė Ritmas 15 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 55 59
2 Kasparas Storpirštis / Izabelė Zarauskaitė Kaspinas 50 54
3 Antanas Karalius / Emilija Paulauskaitė Žingsnis 46 50
4 Matas Vitkevičius / Laura Plikūnaitė Rumba 42 46
5 Eisvydas Budreckis / Greta Mickevičiūtė Spindulys -Žingsnis 39 43
6 Raigardas Rusys / Izabelė Daujotaitė Vėlunga 36 40
8 Marijus Mockus / Elinga Kovieraitė Rolina 31 35
8 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 31 35
9 Neilas Burevičius / Valdonė Mažeikytė Rolina 29 33
10 Fabijus Kalikauskas Vabalas / Astėja Butrimaitė Tvistas 27 31
11 Lukas Einikis / Morta Gimbutaitė Ritmas 25 29
12 Arsenij Temliakov / Emilija Mokšeckaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 23 27
13 Justas Macius / Saulė Benesevičiūtė DanzaM 21 25
14 Eimantas Strumyla / Gintarė Mačiulaitytė Tendance 20 24
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Karolis Čeburnis / Saulė Kučauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 55
2 Matas Joffė / Adrijana Katinaitė Ratuto 50 50
3 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 46 46
4 Gustas Švagždys / Luiza Aarflot Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 42 42
5 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nerijus Stukas / Laura Montvilaitė Kaspinas 55 55
2 Nerijus Ramanauskas / Sandra Bielinienė Rolo 50 50
3 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 46 46
4 Nikolajus Urbanovič / Natalija Tuchto Vijūnas 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mindaugas Baškys / Mika Šimkūnaitė Ratuto 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50
3 Nikolajus Urbanovič / Natalija Tuchto Vijūnas 46 46