Autumn Cup 2023 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dominykas Skersys / Ieva Demikytė BaDa Studio 55 59
2 Kristupas Lelešius / Rusnė Raudeliūnaitė Toro 50 54
3 Kajus Norkus / Danielė Andrulytė Šypsena 46 50
4 Dominik Stanulevič / Ula Juzelskytė Vijūnas 42 46
5 Dovydas Zagurskis / Evita Uldukytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 43
6 Jonas Kalpokas / Elzė Garškaitė Kaspinas 36 40
7 Justas Rašinskas / Vakarė Slausgalvytė Dance4Fun 33 37
8 Herkus Kasperavičius / Milvita Belous Cafe Latino Vilnius 31 35
9 Martynas Petraitis / Marija Kaminskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 29 33
10 Mangirdas Mačiulis / Saulė Bagdonaitė Spindulys 27 31
11 Dovydas Langvinis / Gabija Langvinytė Kaspinas 25 29
12 Ignas Liubinas / Elena Narbutaitė Kaspinas 23 27
13 Joris Klimašauskas / Dominyka Podoliak Klaipėdos šokių akademija 21 25
15 Titas Jasevičius / Andrėja Baldauskaitė BaDa Studio -Dance4Fun 19 23
15 Jehor Konovalenko / Gabrielė Venckutė Rumba 19 23
16 Nojus Dodikas / Gabija Barvainytė BaDa Studio 18 22
17 Benas Lapkūnas / Eva Gaurilčikaitė Vilnis 17 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Vytas Jakšys / Luka Gronskytė Vyja 55 59
2 Augustas Uža / Gabrielė Juknevičiūtė Vyja 50 54
3 Mykolas Mikšėnas / Kotryna Knyzaitė Sūkurys 46 50
4 Ignas Vavilovas / Rugilė Šukytė SoDance 42 46
5 Mantvydas Švambaris / Lėja Kasparaitė Šypsena 39 43
6 Kajus Norkus / Danielė Andrulytė Šypsena 36 40
8 Mantvydas Miškinis / Aleksandra Boiko Mj sportinių šokių akademija 31 35
8 Arnas Sidaravičius / Ieva Segalytė Davi 31 35
9 Laurynas Mizgeris / Aurėja Noreikaitė Forte 29 33
10 Dominykas Skersys / Ieva Demikytė BaDa Studio 27 31
12 Nikolas Lukošius / Agita Žiūraitė Rolina 23 27
12 Arnas Steponaitis / Beatričė Baltmiškytė Spindulys 23 27
13 Jonas Dubickas / Guostė Šakytė Santaka 21 25
14 Vytautas Žukauskas / Karolina Kaulokaitė Tandem 20 24
15 Pijus Andruškevičius / Kotryna Paulikaitė DanceLife 19 23
16 Aronas Saltonas / Gabrielė Narbutaitė Rid-rito 18 22
17 Benas Misiukonis / Mantė Motužytė Forte 17 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Almantas Kirkutis / Kotryna Zveročkina Forte 55 59
2 Kastytis Mikaitis / Estėja Grikštaitė Šypsena 50 54
3 Joris Kareiva / Gabija Turkevičiūtė Aj Dance 46 50
4 Dovydas Chvoinickis / Olivia Dubicka Šokio technikos akademija 42 46
5 Gustas Norvaišas / Luknė Indrijauskaitė Šypsena 39 43
6 Jokūbas Mikaitis / Aleksandra Šalaševičiūtė Toro 36 40
7 Kajus Krasuckis / Viktorija Aničaitė Rumba 33 37
8 Elijas Kundrotas / Goda Andrulytė Spindulys 31 35
10 Mantvydas Jakutis / Vesta Zgirskaitė Kaspinas 27 31
10 Deimianas Petraška / Emilija Revina Duetas -Žiburėliai 27 31
11 Ruslanas Lukashanets / Lėja Potockytė Tendance 25 29
12 Deividas Šumskas / Elzė Gėgžnaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 23 27
13 Kasparas Juškevičius / Aleksandra Žekaitė Sūkurys 21 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 55 55
2 Rytis Oželis / Smiltė Žilinskė Sūkurys 50 50
3 Lukas Alekna / Emilija Marcinkevičiūtė Tvistas 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Tumas Grigalius / Lėja Kamarauskaitė Santaka 55 55
2 Mindaugas Žemkus / Paulina Žilinskaitė Efektas 50 50
3 Dominykas Kartenis / Barbora Sauserytė Rolo 46 46
4 Augustas Kalinčikas / Viktorija Zėringytė Svingas 42 42
5 Aidas Pupius / Smiltė Žvalionytė Bonus 39 39
6 Jonas Meižius / Vita Žalandauskaitė DanceLife 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Naglis Markevičius / Silvija Vilionskytė Ratuto 55 55
2 Augustinas Patockas / Vėtrūnė Adomavičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 50 50
3 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 46 46
4 Tautvydas Kalvinskas / Rusnė Šamšonaitė Tvistas 42 42
5 Karolis Lynikas / Tėja Misikonytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 39 39
6 Motiejus Užusienis / Gabrielė Uldukytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 36
7 Deividas Šostak / Indrė Žukauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 33
8 Tadas Kačiulis / Smiltė Vidrinskaitė Rolo -Reveransas 31 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Naglis Markevičius / Silvija Vilionskytė Ratuto 55 57
2 Karolis Lynikas / Tėja Misikonytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 50 52
3 Aironas Baupkus / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 46 48
4 Paulius Bistrovas / Dominyka Kančelskytė Žuvėdra 42 44
5 Deividas Šostak / Indrė Žukauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 41
6 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 36 38
7 Pijus Meidus / Emilija Mingelevičiūtė Elegancija 33 35
8 Einoras Giedraitis / Adriana Pečiulytė Santaka 31 33
9 Motiejus Užusienis / Gabrielė Uldukytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 29 31
10 Paulius Šomka / Goda Adomaitytė Žiburėliai 27 29
11 Tadas Kačiulis / Smiltė Vidrinskaitė Rolo -Reveransas 25 27
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dominykas Rakauskas / Ema Kiršanskaitė Toro 55 55
2 Jokubas Kriaučiūnas / Gustė Slavinskaitė Vyja 50 50
3 Dmitrij Bazalij / Smiltė Lajauskyte Žingsnis 46 46
4 Rokas Pukalskas / Gabrielė Uzialko Efektas 42 42
5 Edgaras Valėnas / Ilona Valėnienė Vijūnas 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gvidas Čepaitis / Armantė Žagelytė Rolo 55 55
2 Jovaras Viršilas / Margarita Kibeikaitė Spindulys 50 50
3 Mindaugas Gylys / Luka Jankauskaitė Spindulys 46 46
4 Gustas Švagždys / Luiza Aarflot Sūkurys 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mindaugas Baškys / Mika Šimkūnaitė Spindulys 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50
3 Raimundas Mickūnas / Audronė Mickūnienė Ratuto 46 46