Akademijos taurė 2022 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dominykas Patapavičius / Guostė Banytė Spindulys 55 57
2 Gabrielius Gorobec / Mėta Misikonytė Aj Dance 50 52
3 Paulius Zaburas / Aida Kmitaitė Žingsnis 46 48
4 Kristupas Paliulis / Mila Babenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 42 44
5 Martynas Vasilevičius / Kamilė Šimanskaitė Aj Dance 39 41
6 Almantas Kirkutis / Kotryna Zveročkina Forte 36 38
7 Gustas Norvaišas / Milda Malinauskaitė Šypsena 33 35
8 Dovydas Baupkus / Kamila Bazalij Žingsnis 31 33
10 Danielius Bykovas / Ugnė Skirmantaitė Aj Dance 27 29
10 Kastytis Mikaitis / Estėja Grikštaitė Šypsena 27 29
11 Benas Misiukonis / Mantė Motužytė Forte 25 27
12 Rokas Grinkevičius / Mėja Sapsai Aj Dance 23 25
13 Markas Čekanauskas / Gabrielė Blažytė Tandem 21 23
15 Laurynas Mizgeris / Aurėja Noreikaitė Forte 19 21
15 Titas Šaulys / Elena Fedenko Ritmas 19 21
16 Lukas Kiškys / Urtė Budrytė Fortūna 18 20
17 Tadas Narkus / Rusnė Ruzgute Ritmas 17 19
18 Ovidijus Žuravliovas / Mantė Stonkutė Ritmas 16 18
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Raffaele Cotticelli / Ieva Sodytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Arijus Dabašinskas / Eva Jundulaitė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Valdas Vaišvyla / Tėja Žilinskytė Tandem 46 46
4 Ignas Vavilovas / Rugilė Šukytė SoDance 42 42
5 Kajus Mikelskis / Aurelija Lukošiūtė Sūkurys 39 39
6 Aurimas Juozapaitis / Liepa Nevinskaitė Aj Dance 36 36
7 Rojus Strolia / Kamilė Zizaitė Aj Dance 33 33
8 Dominykas Kniukšta / Elinga Bertašiūtė Žingsnis 31 31
9 Herkus Aleksandravičius / Izabelė Veiverytė Tendance 29 29
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Martynas Bykovas / Elzė Milašiūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 55 57
2 Benas Bieliauskas / Goda Jaremčiukaitė Žingsnis 50 52
3 Dominykas Paulikas / Patricija Kulberkytė DanceLife 46 48
4 Justas Jankauskas / Deimantė Žiliūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 42 44
5 Matas Sragauskas / Mantė Bernotaitė Kubana 39 41
6 Gvidas Milašauskas / Skaistė Jankauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 36 38
7 Danas Pateckas / Viltė Širkaitė Žuvėdra 33 35
8 Matas Bertašius / Akvilė Lubytė Ritmas 31 33
9 Matas Pauparis / Agota Marozaitė DanceLife 29 31
10 Vilius Gerikas / Gabija Stravinskaitė Duetas 27 29
11 Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė SoDance 25 27
12 Kristupas Ruikis / Patricija Buivydaitė Ritmas 23 25
13 Jonas Meižius / Vita Žalandauskaitė DanceLife 21 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Edgaras Jasiulevič / Juna Garas Aj Dance 55 55
2 Rokas Aukštakalnis / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 50 50
3 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 46 46
4 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 42 42
5 Emilijus Broneika / Airida Kmitaitė Žingsnis 39 39
6 Gustas Gedminas / Saulė Vidžiūnaitė Šiaulių Volta 36 36
7 Ugnius Čeledinas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 33 33
8 Egilas Kundrotas / Mėta Bernotaitė Spindulys 31 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Ugnius Čeledinas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 55 55
2 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 50 50
3 Emilijus Broneika / Airida Kmitaitė Žingsnis 46 46
4 Hubertas Kolakauskas / Aistė Lekstutytė Gadanza 42 42
5 Laurynas Ilgaudas / Elija Stratkauskaitė Svivelis 39 39
6 Gustas Gedminas / Saulė Vidžiūnaitė Šiaulių Volta 36 36
8 Rokas Aukštakalnis / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 31 31
8 Julius Ronkaitis / Radvilė Jocytė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 31 31
9 Armandas Stropus / Rūta Gerikaitė Duetas 29 29
10 Titas Nausėda / Liepa Paliulytė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 27 27