Rumbos taurė 2021 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Valdas Vaišvyla / Tėja Žilinskytė Tandem 55 56
2 Dominykas Kniukšta / Elinga Bertašiūtė Žingsnis 50 51
3 Ignas Vavilovas / Rugilė Šukytė SoDance 46 47
4 Rojus Strolia / Deimantė Šimonytė Aj Dance 42 43
5 Benediktas Gužauskas / Deimantė Šipkauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 40
6 Rytautas Burba / Izabelė Masilionytė Rid-rito 36 37
7 Emilis Grudžinskas / Paulina Baltonytė Rumba 33 34
8 Simonas Kontenis / Kamilė Širkaitė Kaspinas 31 32
9 Aronas Saltonas / Gabrielė Narbutaitė Rid-rito 29 30
10 Motiejus Bružas / Kotryna Paulikaitė DanceLife 27 28
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Augustas Moročka / Simona Jefimenkaitė Bonus 55 55
2 Rojus Strolia / Deimantė Šimonytė Aj Dance 50 50
3 Ignas Vavilovas / Rugilė Šukytė SoDance 46 46
4 Valdas Vaišvyla / Tėja Žilinskytė Tandem 42 42
5 Arijus Dabašinskas / Eva Jundulaitė Žingsnis 39 39
6 Martynas Karmonas / Liudvika Rėksnytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 36
7 Benediktas Gužauskas / Deimantė Šipkauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Motiejus Užusienis / Ieva Obeliūnaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 57
2 Gvidas Milašauskas / Skaistė Jankauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 50 52
3 Jonas Meižius / Vita Žalandauskaitė DanceLife 46 48
4 Justinas Judickas / Emilija Gajausaitė Santaka 42 44
5 Dominykas Kartenis / Barbora Sauserytė Rolo 39 41
6 Vaidas Raugas / Liepa Šermukšnytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 36 38
7 Ugnius Budrys / Austėja Sidabraitė Svingas 33 35
8 Kristupas Žemaitis / Austėja Mikaitytė Šypsena 31 33
9 Dominykas Vaitkus / Justė Mejaraitė Kaspinas 29 31
10 Vainius Leliukas / Martyna Meškauskaitė Rid-rito 27 29
11 Oskar Kirpičenko / Ariana Višnevskaja Cafe Latino Vilnius 25 27
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Tautvydas Druskis / Eglė Čeburnytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 56
2 Ignas Ratkevičius / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 50 51
3 Žygimantas Petraitis / Saulė Balčiūnaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 46 47
4 Nojus Grolė / Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko 42 43
5 Donatas Malyška / Ieva Grigaliūnaitė Spindulys 39 40
6 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 36 37
7 Adrijus Kasiulis / Alina Malenovskaja Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 34
9 Augustas Varkalis / Ugnė Matukevičiūtė Aj Dance 29 30
9 Faustas Žilinskas / Eva Osipovičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 29 30
10 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 27 28
11 Benas Laskevičius / Mėta Varnelytė Kaspinas 25 26
12 Edgaras Jasiulevič / Juna Garas Aj Dance 23 24
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 55 58
2 Tautvydas Druskis / Eglė Čeburnytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 50 53
3 Žygimantas Petraitis / Saulė Balčiūnaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 46 49
4 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 42 45
5 Faustas Žilinskas / Eva Osipovičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 42
6 Adrijus Kasiulis / Alina Malenovskaja Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 39
7 Vėjas Paurys / Nora Dainytė Rid-rito 33 36
8 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 31 34
10 Nojus Grolė / Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko 27 30
10 Ugnius Čeledinas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 27 30
11 Deividas Šostak / Emilija Mackevič Mj sportinių šokių akademija 25 28
12 Pijus Meidus / Emilija Mingelevičiūtė Elegancija 23 26
13 Benas Laskevičius / Mėta Varnelytė Kaspinas 21 24
14 Donatas Malyška / Ieva Grigaliūnaitė Spindulys 20 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Oskaras Vilimas / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 55 55
2 Nojus Grinskis / Ieva Grybauskaitė Sūkurys 50 50
3 Matas Vitkevičius / Rusnė Gudelytė Rumba 46 46
4 Orestas Preidys / Katrina Motiejūnė Rumba 42 42
5 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 39 39
6 Mantas Kybartas / Austėja Tereikytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 36
7 Kasparas Grigonis / Mija Sipavičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 33 33
8 Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drūkteinytė Žingsnis 31 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Neidas Lenkaitis / Izabelė Žymančiūtė Kaspinas 55 56
2 Matas Joffė / Adrijana Katinaitė Ratuto 50 51
3 Mindaugas Gylys / Marija Ravinskaitė Davi 46 47
4 Matas Mocevičius / Gabrielė Bagdonavičiūtė Kaspinas 42 43
5 Deivydas Kuoga / Ieva Glebauskaitė Toro 39 40
6 Orestas Preidys / Katrina Motiejūnė Rumba 36 37
7 Oskaras Vilimas / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 33 34
8 Emilis Januškevičius / Mėja Žemaitytė Elegancija 31 32
10 Mantas Kybartas / Austėja Tereikytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 27 28
10 Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drūkteinytė Žingsnis 27 28
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Neidas Lenkaitis / Izabelė Žymančiūtė Kaspinas 55 55
2 Kristupas Mlinskas / Emilija Ulčinaitė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Adomas Abugelis / Vesta Šeflerytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Aivaras Kuoga / Eliza Abdellaoui Sūkurys 55 55
2 Karolis Kalinauskas / Ugnė Glebauskaitė Toro 50 50
3 Pijus Palskys / Ugnė Makarskaitė Rumba -Sūkurys 46 46
4 Erikas Rutavičius / Aneta Zenovič Mj sportinių šokių akademija 42 42
5 Paulius Fedč / Toma Bespalovaitė Rumba 39 39
6 Simas Sakalauskas / Lauryta Abramovaitė Spindulys 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mantas Dembinskas / Augusta Kairytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Matas Valma / Elinga Likpetrytė Rumba 50 50
3 Laurynas Vilkas / Kamilė Lankaitė Duetas 46 46
4 Arnas Aukštuolis / Gabija Sinkevičiūtė Rumba 42 42
5 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 39 39
6 Lukas Stacevičius / Augustė Labanauskaitė Rumba 36 36
7 Eisvydas Budreckis / Greta Mickevičiūtė Spindulys -Žingsnis 33 33
8 Adomas Vaitkevičius / Sonata Mackevičiūtė Rumba 31 31
9 Titas Simonkevičius / Martyna Butkutė Svaja 29 29
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 55 55
2 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 50 50
3 Minvydas Nekrašas / Aira Janickaitė Juventos 46 46
4 Titas Simonkevičius / Martyna Butkutė Svaja 42 42
5 Justas Macius / Saulė Benesevičiūtė DanzaM 39 39
6 Ernestas Vaitkevičius / Gabija Saverinaitė Reveransas 36 36
7 Martynas Trumpiškis / Aistė Kauneckytė DanzaM 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Pijus Palskys / Ugnė Makarskaitė Rumba -Sūkurys 55 55
2 Karolis Kalinauskas / Ugnė Glebauskaitė Toro 50 50
3 Erikas Rutavičius / Aneta Zenovič Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 46
4 Paulius Fedč / Toma Bespalovaitė Rumba 42 42
5 Simas Sakalauskas / Lauryta Abramovaitė Spindulys 39 39
6 Aurimas Lukošaitis / Rimantė Krupavičiūtė Kaspinas 36 36
7 Nikita Zimin / Viltė Jakubkaitė Vyja 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nerijus Ramanauskas / Sandra Bielinienė Rolo 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50
3 Dainius Pavilonis / Renata Dambrauskienė Alemana 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mindaugas Baškys / Mika Šimkūnaitė Ratuto 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50