Vijūno taurė 2024 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Herkus Daržinskas / Izabelė Semaškaitė Tendance 55 55
2 Majus Seikauskas / Gabrielė Burmonaitė Rumba 50 50
3 Matas Buzūnas / Liepa Golokvoščiūtė Alemana 46 46
4 Eimantas Kyzikas / Sofija Aniskevič Forte 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Joris Baniulis / Simona Jefimenkaitė Bonus 55 55
2 Mantvydas Švambaris / Lėja Kasparaitė Šypsena 50 50
3 Aleksas Janovskis / Amadėja Milgevičiūtė Alemana 46 46
4 Dominik Stanulevič / Ula Juzelskytė Vijūnas 42 42
5 Jogaila Rastenis / Danielė Stonytė Vijūnas 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Joris Baniulis / Simona Jefimenkaitė Bonus 55 55
2 Aleksas Janovskis / Amadėja Milgevičiūtė Alemana 50 50
3 Mantvydas Švambaris / Lėja Kasparaitė Šypsena 46 46
4 Dominik Stanulevič / Ula Juzelskytė Vijūnas 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Lukas Aleliūnas / Gabija Gaušaitė SoDance 55 55
2 Mantas Sireika / Ema Smagurytė Tendance 50 50
3 Žygimantas Vaštakas / Ieva Sakalauskaitė Judesys 46 46
4 Kajus Vaišnoras / Austė Černiauskaitė Šokių sostinė 42 42
5 Gerardas Atraškevič / Gretė Šveikauskaitė Spindulys 39 39
6 Dominykas Stakėnas / Austė Pitrėnaitė Aj Dance 36 36
7 Edvinas Baranauskas / Kamilė Bylinskaja Šokių sostinė 33 33
8 Skajus Gervickas / Deimilė Apanavičiūtė Reveransas 31 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Emilis Grudžinskas / Andreja Burmonaitė Rumba 55 59
2 Vytas Jakšys / Luka Gronskytė Vyja 50 54
3 Vytautas Bauras / Tija Krečaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius -Cafe Latino Vilnius 46 50
4 Arnas Sidaravičius / Ieva Segalytė Davi 42 46
5 Arijus Dabašinskas / Elzė Užkuraitytė Žingsnis 39 43
6 Ąžuolas Paukštys / Lukrecija Vilesko Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 40
7 Mantas Vaičiulis / Gabrielė Ringailaitė Dance4Fun -BaDa Studio 33 37
8 Gabrielius Gorobec / Kamilė Zizaitė Aj Dance 31 35
9 Markas Čekanauskas / Sofija Kostiugovaitė Tandem 29 33
10 Kastytis Mikaitis / Jorė Palskytė Rumba -Tandem 27 31
12 Joris Kareiva / Gabija Turkevičiūtė Aj Dance 23 27
12 Martynas Vasilevičius / Kamilė Šimanskaitė Aj Dance 23 27
13 Erikas Kriaučiūnas / Sesilija Baikaitė Flamenko -Toro 21 25
14 Aronas Saltonas / Gabrielė Narbutaitė Rid-rito 20 24
16 Jokūbas Mikaitis / Aleksandra Šalaševičiūtė Toro 18 22
16 Ignas Vavilovas / Rugilė Šukytė SoDance 18 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Herkus Kasperavičius / Izabelė Bajor Cafe Latino Vilnius -Šokių sostinė 55 61
2 Motiejus Bankauskas / Patricija Pletaitė Davi 50 56
3 Augustas Uža / Gabrielė Juknevičiūtė Vyja 46 52
4 Erikas Kriaučiūnas / Sesilija Baikaitė Flamenko -Toro 42 48
5 Mantas Vaičiulis / Gabrielė Ringailaitė Dance4Fun -BaDa Studio 39 45
6 Joris Kareiva / Gabija Turkevičiūtė Aj Dance 36 42
7 Jokūbas Mikaitis / Aleksandra Šalaševičiūtė Toro 33 39
8 Martynas Vasilevičius / Kamilė Šimanskaitė Aj Dance 31 37
9 Emilis Grudžinskas / Andreja Burmonaitė Rumba 29 35
10 Ąžuolas Paukštys / Lukrecija Vilesko Mj sportinių šokių akademija 27 33
11 Markas Čekanauskas / Sofija Kostiugovaitė Tandem 25 31
12 Arijus Dabašinskas / Elzė Užkuraitytė Žingsnis 23 29
13 Vytautas Bauras / Tija Krečaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius -Cafe Latino Vilnius 21 27
14 Emilis Aškelovičius / Gerda Rabovičiūtė Cafe Latino Vilnius 20 26
15 Kastytis Mikaitis / Jorė Palskytė Rumba -Tandem 19 25
16 Ignas Vavilovas / Rugilė Šukytė SoDance 18 24
17 Aronas Saltonas / Gabrielė Narbutaitė Rid-rito 17 23
18 Arnas Sidaravičius / Ieva Segalytė Davi 16 22
19 Gabrielius Gorobec / Kamilė Zizaitė Aj Dance 15 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dovydas Chvoinickis / Olivia Dubicka Šokio technikos akademija 55 56
2 Aleksandras Savičas / Meda Petraitytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 50 51
3 Dominykas Vaitkus / Justė Mejaraitė Kaspinas 46 47
4 Orestas Damaševičius / Deimantė Šipkauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 42 43
5 Tumas Grigalius / Lėja Kamarauskaitė Santaka 39 40
6 Egidijus Naruševičius / Kamilė Rodzytė Šokių sostinė 36 37
7 Rokas Kartenis / Evita Koženiauskaitė Reveransas -Dance4Fun 33 34
8 Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė SoDance 31 32
9 Evaldas Jakšta / Vakarė Pauplytė Elegancija 29 30
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gustas Šikšnius / Lėja Rimiškytė Žingsnis 55 57
2 Egidijus Naruševičius / Kamilė Rodzytė Šokių sostinė 50 52
3 Rokas Kartenis / Evita Koženiauskaitė Reveransas -Dance4Fun 46 48
4 Dominykas Vaitkus / Justė Mejaraitė Kaspinas 42 44
5 Nikita Sergijenkov / Luka Antanavičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 41
6 Tumas Grigalius / Lėja Kamarauskaitė Santaka 36 38
7 Evaldas Jakšta / Vakarė Pauplytė Elegancija 33 35
8 Dovydas Chvoinickis / Olivia Dubicka Šokio technikos akademija 31 33
9 Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė SoDance 29 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Tadas Kačiulis / Smiltė Vidrinskaitė Rolo -Reveransas 55 58
2 Gvidas Grajauskas / Ūla Noreikaitė Efektas 50 53
3 Jokubas Kriaučiūnas / Gustė Slavinskaitė Vyja 46 49
4 Edgaras Valėnas / Ilona Valėnienė Vijūnas 42 45
5 Jonas Čėsna / Kotryna Gecevič Juventos 39 42
6 Justas Jasiukėnas / Emilija Venckutė Svivelis 36 39
7 Rokas Aukštakalnis / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 33 36
8 Ignas Tamavičius / Liepa Šarauskaitė Flamenko 31 34
9 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 29 32
10 Ignas Lazaravičius / Saulė Benesevičiūtė Toro -Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 27 30
11 Dominykas Mikšiūnas / Evinga Rogelevič Aj Dance 25 28
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Hubertas Kolakauskas / Izabelė Lipinskaitė Santaka 55 61
2 Kristupas Buta / Evinga Baltmiškytė Spindulys 50 56
3 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 46 52
4 Matas Valauskas / Austėja Grincevičiūtė Santaka 42 48
5 Žymantas Rastenis / Emilija Bartkevičiūtė Vijūnas 39 45
6 Pijus Petkevičius / Klėja Vilintė Kulaitytė Reveransas 36 42
7 Vėjas Paurys / Nora Dainytė Rid-rito 33 39
9 Ugnius Budrys / Austėja Sidabraitė Svingas 29 35
9 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 29 35
10 Tadas Kačiulis / Smiltė Vidrinskaitė Rolo -Reveransas 27 33
11 Konradas Kutka / Ainė Jakubkaitė Vyja 25 31
12 Justas Jasiukėnas / Emilija Venckutė Svivelis 23 29
15 Jonas Čėsna / Kotryna Gecevič Juventos 19 25
15 Gvidas Grajauskas / Ūla Noreikaitė Efektas 19 25
15 Ignas Lazaravičius / Saulė Benesevičiūtė Toro -Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 19 25
16 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 18 24
17 Martynas Svirplis / Lina Valantinaitė Danza M 17 23
18 Matas Banevičius / Emilija Gajauskaitė Santaka 16 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nikolajus Urbanovič / Natalija Tuchto Vijūnas 55 55
2 Jurij Taurinskas / Liudmila Taurinskienė Spindulys 50 50
3 Raimundas Mickūnas / Audronė Mickūnienė Ratuto 46 46