Sun City Cup 2023 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Aronas Saltonas / Gabrielė Narbutaitė Rid-rito 55 60
2 Adomas Andriuškevičius / Elžbieta Pociūtė Elegancija 50 55
3 Jonas Dubickas / Guostė Šakytė Santaka 46 51
4 Arnas Brikas / Andrėja Grabauskaitė Spindulys 42 47
5 Pijus Andruškevičius / Kotryna Paulikaitė DanceLife 39 44
6 Arnas Steponaitis / Beatričė Baltmiškytė Spindulys 36 41
7 Benediktas Žiogas / Ula Aleksandravičiūtė Vyja 33 38
8 Matėjus Puišė / Smiltė Aviltytė Vyja 31 36
9 Mantvydas Miškinis / Aurėja Bieliajevaitė Vyja 29 34
11 Laurynas Mizgeris / Aurėja Noreikaitė Forte 25 30
11 Vytautas Bauras / Nara Ivanova Vyja 25 30
12 Nikolas Lukošius / Agita Žiūraitė Rolina 23 28
13 Rokas Jurevičius / Luknė Simanavičiūtė SoDance 21 26
15 Tadas Narkus / Rusnė Ruzgute Ritmas 19 24
15 Mangirdas Mačiulis / Saulė Bagdonaitė Spindulys 19 24
16 Markas Asačiovas / Karolina Kaulokaitė Šypsena 18 23
17 Domantas Ulpys / Ignetė Petrošiūtė Spindulys 17 22
19 Jonas Švažas / Mėta Tautvidaitė Spindulys 15 20
19 Dominykas Vizberkis / Elzė Užkuraitytė Žingsnis 15 20
20 Herkus Kasperavičius / Elzė Tumasonytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 15 20
21 Meinardas Melketas / Kotryna Meškauskaitė Spindulys 14 19
22 Eugenijus Lukošius / Lėja Judeikytė Rolina 14 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gojus Grudžinskas / Karilė Janavičiūtė Šypsena 55 55
2 Rytautas Burba / Izabelė Masilionytė Rid-rito 50 50
3 Vytas Jakšys / Luka Gronskytė Vyja 46 46
4 Augustas Uža / Gabrielė Juknevičiūtė Vyja 42 42
5 Vykintas Vainauskas / Danielė Adomauskaitė Žingsnis 39 39
6 Kernius Jakšys / Emilija Volujevičiūtė Elegancija 36 36
7 Karolis Sirtautas / Elija Marcinkutė BaDa Studio 33 33
8 Pijus Andruškevičius / Kotryna Paulikaitė DanceLife 31 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arijus Jonušas / Lėja Jesevičiūtė Vėlunga 55 60
2 Gustas Grudžinskas / Uršulė Šiškutė Šypsena 50 55
3 Martynas Vasilevičius / Kamilė Šimanskaitė Aj Dance 46 51
4 Martynas Šalenga / Amelija Krutko Ratuto 42 47
5 Kajus Kaušas / Gabija Kremerytė Tendance 39 44
6 Gabrielius Gorobec / Mėta Misikonytė Aj Dance 36 41
7 Gustas Norvaišas / Luknė Indrijauskaitė Šypsena 33 38
8 Edgaras Šidiškis / Veronika Chmeliova Tendance 31 36
9 Emilis Meškauskis / Goda Dulevičiūtė Šypsena 29 34
10 Kastytis Mikaitis / Estėja Grikštaitė Šypsena 27 32
11 Markas Čekanauskas / Sofija Kostiugovaitė Tandem 25 30
12 Elijas Kundrotas / Goda Andrulytė Spindulys 23 28
13 Dominykas Kurapkis / Andrėja Jankauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 21 26
14 Titas Šaulys / Elena Fedenko Ritmas 20 25
15 Danielius Malinauskas / Augustė Mačiulytė Šypsena 19 24
16 Joris Kareiva / Gabija Turkevičiūtė Aj Dance 18 23
17 Jokūbas Mitka / Tėja Pliavgaitė SoDance 17 22
18 Justas Jankauskas / Deimantė Žiliūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 16 21
19 Elonas Pekys / Danielė Kondrataitė Šypsena 15 20
20 Kajus Balsys / Jogailė Kontenytė Spindulys 15 20
21 Danielius Bykovas / Ugnė Skirmantaitė Aj Dance 14 19
22 Tomas Švažas / Brigita Volskytė Tandem 14 19
23 Dovydas Chvoinickis / Olivia Dubicka Vyja 13 18
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 55 55
2 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Arianas Eismontas / Emilija Chmeliova Tendance 46 46
4 Dovydas Labutis / Miglė Pravilonytė Duetas -Ratuto 42 42
5 Augustinas Markevičius / Urtė Pociūnaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arianas Eismontas / Emilija Chmeliova Tendance 55 55
2 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Dovydas Labutis / Miglė Pravilonytė Duetas -Ratuto 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nikolas Primančiuk / Austė Staškauskaitė Šypsena 55 56
2 Gustas Šikšnius / Lėja Rimiškytė Žingsnis 50 51
3 Dominykas Vaitkus / Justė Mejaraitė Kaspinas 46 47
4 Tumas Grigalius / Lėja Kamarauskaitė Santaka 42 43
5 Justinas Judickas / Emilija Gajauskaitė Santaka 39 40
6 Vakaris Jurgaitis / Upė-Urtė Urnikaitė Šypsena 36 37
7 Nikita Sergijenkov / Luka Antanavičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 34
9 Dovydas Bauras / Mingailė Miškinytė Vyja 29 30
9 Matas Pauparis / Agota Marozaitė DanceLife 29 30
10 Augustas Kalinčikas / Viktorija Zėringytė Svingas 27 28
11 Dominykas Kartenis / Barbora Sauserytė Rolo 25 26
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 55 55
2 Maksimas Makarovas / Selina Belous Juventos 50 50
3 Augustinas Patockas / Vėtrūnė Adomavičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 46
4 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 42 42
5 Donatas Malyška / Ieva Grigaliūnaitė Spindulys 39 39
6 Ignas Ratkevičius / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 36 36
7 Naglis Markevičius / Silvija Vilionskytė Ratuto 33 33
8 Faustas Žilinskas / Eva Osipovičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 31 31
9 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 29 29
10 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 27 27
11 Ignas Tamavičius / Liepa Šarauskaitė Flamenko 25 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Faustas Žilinskas / Eva Osipovičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 55
2 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 50 50
3 Naglis Markevičius / Silvija Vilionskytė Ratuto 46 46
4 Matas Šturma / Emilija Mackevič Tvistas -Mj sportinių šokių akademija 42 42
5 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 39 39
6 Augustas Jonaitis / Goda Žemaitaitytė Tendance 36 36
7 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 33 33
8 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 31 31
9 Dovas Mikasėnas / Izabelė Čiuladaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 29 29
11 Vėjas Paurys / Nora Dainytė Rid-rito 25 25
11 Tautvydas Švambaris / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 25 25
12 Matas Valauskas / Evita Ivanauskaitė Tvistas 23 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Artūras Urbonas / Emilija Misevičiūtė Šypsena 55 55
2 Matas Banevičius / Paulina Bervingaitė Santaka 50 50
3 Gvidas Grajauskas / Ūla Noreikaitė Efektas 46 46
4 Matas Jurgutis / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 42 42
5 Pijus Petkevičius / Klėja Vilintė Kulaitytė Reveransas 39 39
6 Dovydas Venckus / Elija Griniūtė DanzaM 36 36
7 Meinardas Gapšys / Viktorija Burbaitė Šypsena 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Artūras Urbonas / Emilija Misevičiūtė Šypsena 55 56
2 Pijus Petkevičius / Klėja Vilintė Kulaitytė Reveransas 50 51
3 Titas Nausėda / Liepa Paliulytė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 46 47
4 Gvidas Grajauskas / Ūla Noreikaitė Efektas 42 43
5 Matas Banevičius / Paulina Bervingaitė Santaka 39 40
6 Rokas Aukštakalnis / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 36 37
7 Eigirdas Daukšys / Karolina Rimaitė Svaja 33 34
8 Markus Saloum / Kotryna Gargasaitė Spindulys 31 32
10 Martynas Svirplis / Lina Valantinaitė DanzaM 27 28
10 Dovydas Venckus / Elija Griniūtė DanzaM 27 28
11 Meinardas Gapšys / Viktorija Burbaitė Šypsena 25 26
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Maksim Sidelskij / Alina Malenovskaja Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 56
2 Andrei Kobrynets / Marija Ravinskaitė Davi 50 51
3 Matas Vitkevičius / Laura Plikūnaitė Rumba 46 47
4 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 42 43
5 Mindaugas Gylys / Luka Jankauskaitė Spindulys 39 40
6 Gustas Švagždys / Luiza Aarflot Sūkurys 36 37
7 Oskaras Vilimas / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 33 34
8 Jovaras Viršilas / Margarita Kibeikaitė Spindulys 31 32
9 Eisvydas Budreckis / Greta Mickevičiūtė Spindulys -Žingsnis 29 30
10 Lukas Stacevičius / Augustė Labanauskaitė Rumba 27 28
11 Armandas Stravinskas / Gabija Sinkevičiūtė Rumba 25 26
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų