Sun City Cup 2021 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Elijus Lenzbergas / Heidė Ramonaitė Ritmas 55 61
2 Emilis Meškauskis / Gabija Augustinavičiūtė Šypsena 50 56
3 Nojus Patapas / Austėja Palaimaitė Elegancija 46 52
4 Girius Ramašauskas / Lėja Lesnikova Aj Dance 42 48
5 Kajus Mikelskis / Aurelija Lukošiūtė Sūkurys 39 45
6 Benas Bieliauskas / Goda Jaremčiukaitė Žingsnis 36 42
7 Milius Rinkevičius / Rūta Pupinytė Bonus 33 39
8 Dovas Endrijaitis / Viltė Urbonaitė Ritmas 31 37
9 Herkus Aleksandravičius / Izabelė Veiverytė Tendance 29 35
10 Justinas Simonas Karneckas / Ieva Segalytė Davi 27 33
12 Tomas Švažas / Elija Degytė Tandem 23 29
12 Arminas Aldakauskas / Noja Balcevičiūtė Kaspinas 23 29
13 Elijas Kundrotas / Goda Andrulytė Spindulys 21 27
14 Aurimas Juozapaitis / Liepa Nevinskaitė Aj Dance 20 26
15 Dominykas Kurapkis / Andrėja Jankauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 19 25
17 Gvidonas Statkus / Brigita Volskytė Tandem 17 23
17 Vėjas Teišerskis / Sofija Kostiugovaitė Tandem 17 23
18 Paulius Zaburas / Aida Kmitaitė Žingsnis 16 22
21 Markas Čekanauskas / Gabrielė Blažytė Tandem 14 20
21 Gabrielius Gorobec / Mėta Misikonytė Aj Dance 14 20
21 Kristupas Paliulis / Mila Babenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 14 20
22 Martynas Vasilevičius / Kamilė Šimanskaitė Aj Dance 14 20
23 Danielius Bykovas / Gabija Turkevičiūtė Aj Dance 13 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matijus Maštavičius / Jonė Žadeikaitė Mj šokių studija 55 55
2 Edgaras Šidiškis / Kamila Škulepa Tendance 50 50
3 Kajus Kaušas / Gabrielė Tamašauskaitė Tendance 46 46
4 Gvidas Gaižauskas / Liepa Jermalavičiūtė Santaka 42 42
5 Lukas Arlauskas / Milda Gimbutaitė Ritmas 39 39
6 Orestas Damaševičius / Paulė Naujokaitytė Mj šokių studija 36 36
7 Matas Stuckis / Jonė Jankauskaitė Davi 33 33
8 Mantas Vaičiulis / Emilė Pranckevičiūtė Dance4Fun 31 31
9 Markas Seminavičius / Auksė Dreiniūtė Tendance 29 29
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Marius Didikas / Elvita Remeikaitė Duetas -Flamenko 55 55
2 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Dovydas Labutis / Smiltė Žilinskė Duetas -Sūkurys 46 46
4 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis 42 42
5 Arianas Eismontas / Emilija Chmeliova Tendance 39 39
6 Kristian Morar Urbonas / Kotryna Bernotaitė Žuvėdra 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Dovydas Labutis / Smiltė Žilinskė Duetas -Sūkurys 50 50
3 Arianas Eismontas / Emilija Chmeliova Tendance 46 46
4 Marius Didikas / Elvita Remeikaitė Duetas -Flamenko 42 42
5 Kristian Morar Urbonas / Kotryna Bernotaitė Žuvėdra 39 39
6 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 55 61
2 Ignas Pužas / Tėja Misikonytė Aj Dance 50 56
3 Karolis Lynikas / Aušrinė Markevičiūtė Aj Dance 46 52
4 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 42 48
5 Deividas Šostak / Emilija Mackevič Mj šokių studija 39 45
6 Adomas Rimša / Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Aj Dance 36 42
7 Pijus Meidus / Emilija Mingelevičiūtė Elegancija 33 39
8 Modestas Šakavičius / Ignė Pielikytė Santaka 31 37
10 Jonas Čėsna / Kotryna Gecevič Juventos 27 33
10 Ąžuolas Balcevičius / Sigutė Juodytė Kaspinas 27 33
12 Orestas Pitkevičius / Tėja Cibaitė Mj šokių studija 23 29
12 Benediktas Lukošius / Vakarė Rinkevičiūtė Sūkurys 23 29
13 Motiejus Varnauskas / Kamilė Grabnickaitė Rolo 21 27
14 Tadas Kačiulis / Smiltė Vidrinskaitė Rolo -Reveransas 20 26
15 Tomas Kybartas / Marta Morkeliūnaitė Mj šokių studija 19 25
16 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 18 24
17 Grantas Petrauskas / Perla Adomavičiutė Žingsnis 17 23
18 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 16 22
19 Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė SoDance 15 21
20 Dominykas Mikšiūnas / Kamilė Stakėnaitė Aj Dance 15 21
21 Henrikas Poršinas / Fausta Treigutytė Šypsena 14 20
22 Nojus Čirvinskas / Austė Staškauskaitė Šypsena 14 20
23 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Augustė Pakarklytė Šypsena 13 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Radvilas Sakalauskas / Ema Kniubaitė Ratuto -Kaspinas 55 55
2 Mykolas Inta / Fausta Rupšytė Žuvėdra 50 50
3 Laurynas Žaliukas / Smiltė Barysaitė Davi -Tvistas 46 46
4 Jonas Ambrazevičius / Ugnė Vedeikytė Žingsnis 42 42
5 Maksim Korvel / Gertė Pabrėžaitė Mj šokių studija 39 39
6 Matas Valauskas / Evita Ivanauskaitė Tvistas 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Radvilas Sakalauskas / Ema Kniubaitė Ratuto -Kaspinas 55 55
2 Augustas Varkalis / Ugnė Matukevičiūtė Aj Dance 50 50
3 Mykolas Inta / Fausta Rupšytė Žuvėdra 46 46
4 Maksim Korvel / Gertė Pabrėžaitė Mj šokių studija 42 42
5 Ignas Ratkevičius / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 39 39
6 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Hubertas Kolakauskas / Aistė Lekstutytė Gadanza 55 59
2 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 50 54
3 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 46 50
4 Danas Kanišauskas / Emilija Misevičiūtė Šypsena 42 46
5 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 39 43
6 Rokas Aukštakalnis / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 36 40
7 Lukas Einikis / Morta Gimbutaitė Ritmas 33 37
8 Vakaris Pilka / Saulė Endriukaitytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 31 35
10 Daniil Rysev / Saulė Radzevičiūtė Žuvėdra 27 31
10 Matas Jurgutis / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 27 31
11 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 25 29
12 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 23 27
13 Laurynas Laucė / Darija Ignatavičiūtė Rumba 21 25
14 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 20 24
15 Konradas Kutka / Ainė Jakubkaitė Vyja 19 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 55 60
2 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 50 55
3 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 46 51
4 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 42 47
5 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 39 44
6 Laurynas Laucė / Darija Ignatavičiūtė Rumba 36 41
7 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 33 38
9 Daniil Rysev / Saulė Radzevičiūtė Žuvėdra 29 34
9 Matas Jurgutis / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 29 34
10 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 27 32
11 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 25 30
12 Hubertas Kolakauskas / Aistė Lekstutytė Gadanza 23 28
13 Aurelijus Armonas / Gabija Žekonytė Davi 21 26
14 Danielius Zaborovskis / Vytė Dzidzevičiūtė Šokių rojus 20 25
15 Rokas Aukštakalnis / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 19 24
16 Konradas Kutka / Ainė Jakubkaitė Vyja 18 23
17 Ovidijus Alminas / Izabelė Blaževičiūtė Žingsnis 17 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kipras Kūra / Elzė Gintvilė Valiūnaitė Žingsnis -Ratuto 55 56
2 Nojus Mažunavičius / Agita Banytė Spindulys 50 51
3 Kristupas Mlinskas / Emilija Ulčinaitė Žingsnis 46 47
4 Povilas Dovydaitis / Melani Bartosevič Mj šokių studija 42 43
5 Gustas Beinoras / Vėja Beniušytė Šypsena 39 40
6 Maksim Sidelskij / Gabrielė Grušaitė Mj šokių studija 36 37
7 Raigardas Gedvilas / Patricija Vičiūtė Mj šokių studija 33 34
8 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 31 32
9 Rapolas Lukša / Saulė Kučauskaitė Mj šokių studija 29 30
10 Neidas Lenkaitis / Izabelė Žymančiūtė Kaspinas 27 28
12 Augustas Lopeta / Gabija Gumbrytė Mj šokių studija 23 24
12 Aleksandr Kutskij / Urtė Pabrėžaitė Mj šokių studija 23 24
13 Oskaras Vilimas / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 21 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Justas Gedgaudas / Viktorija Petrenko Sūkurys 55 55
2 Kipras Jasiukaitis / Ieva Gecevičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija -Davi 50 50
3 Pijus Palskys / Ugnė Makarskaitė Rumba -Sūkurys 46 46
4 Kristijonas Jankūnas / Valerija Glušenkova Spindulys 42 42
5 Saulenis Česnauskas / Eigintė Česnauskaitė Sūkurys 39 39
6 Joris Apvinis / Liepa Rudnickaitė Amber dance 36 36
7 Kajus Brazdeikis / Aurėja Blinstrubytė Žingsnis 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 55 55
2 Mykolas Gimbutas / Gabija Jurkutė Ritmas 50 50
3 Ignas Lazaravičius / Danielė Šalaševičiūtė Toro 46 46
4 Artūras Urbonas / Karolina Arbačauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Ignas Lazaravičius / Danielė Šalaševičiūtė Toro 55 55
2 Mykolas Gimbutas / Gabija Jurkutė Ritmas 50 50
3 Matas Kantautas / Alanta Kurjanovaitė Kaspinas 46 46
4 Artūras Urbonas / Karolina Arbačauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Aivaras Kuoga / Eliza Abdellaoui Sūkurys 55 55
2 Kajus Brazdeikis / Aurėja Blinstrubytė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Joris Apvinis / Liepa Rudnickaitė Amber dance 46 46
4 Rytis Skindzera / Austina Tamušėnaitė Rumba 42 42
5 Vilius Filatovas / Deimantė Karaliūnaitė Rumba 39 39
6 Gustas Išganaitis / Rugilė Dasevičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 36 36
7 Dominykas Slonskis / Viltė Žibudaitė Spindulys 33 33
8 Modestas Tamulaitis / Evelina Klimovaitė BaDa Studio 31 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Artūras Grebliauskas / Beata Grebliauskienė Sūkurys 55 55
2 Jurij Taurinskas / Liudmila Taurinskienė Ratuto 50 50
3 Stanislovas Česonis / Ramunė Jurčiukonienė Kaspinas 46 46