Efekto taurė 2021 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dovas Endrijaitis / Viltė Urbonaitė Ritmas 55 61
2 Arminas Aldakauskas / Noja Balcevičiūtė Kaspinas 50 56
3 Herkus Aleksandravičius / Izabelė Veiverytė Tendance 46 52
4 Oskaras Jodauga / Viktorija Mackevičiūtė Alemana 42 48
5 Daniil Malinkov / Erika Mikulska Šokių sostinė 39 45
6 Lukas Alekna / Ugnė Tamulaitytė Tvistas 36 42
8 Kajus Mikelskis / Aurelija Lukošiūtė Sūkurys 31 37
8 Gabrielius Gorobec / Mėta Misikonytė Aj Dance 31 37
9 Milius Rinkevičius / Rūta Pupinytė Bonus 29 35
11 Danas Pateckas / Viltė Širkaitė Žuvėdra 25 31
11 Justas Jankauskas / Deimantė Žiliūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 25 31
12 Motiejus Skauminas / Mėta Kurmilavičiūtė Aj Dance 23 29
13 Vincentas Stalionis / Gabrielė Šeflerytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 21 27
14 Benas Bieliauskas / Goda Jaremčiukaitė Žingsnis 20 26
15 Danielius Bykovas / Gabija Turkevičiūtė Aj Dance 19 25
17 Ugnius Šomka / Emilija Revina Žiburėliai 17 23
17 Emetas Petkevičius / Agnė Gabrėnaitė Žuvėdra 17 23
18 Arminas Breivė / Elzė Šakūnaitė Judesys 16 22
19 Kasparas Juškevičius / Aleksandra Žekaitė Sūkurys 15 21
20 Martynas Vasilevičius / Kamilė Šimanskaitė Aj Dance 15 21
21 Julius Zasimauskas / Tėja Radzvilavičiūtė Kaspinas 14 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 55 56
2 Matijus Maštavičius / Jonė Žadeikaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 50 51
3 Tomas Slizevich / Marija Stračkaitytė Žuvėdra 46 47
4 Mantas Urvakis / Patricija Prūsaitė Žiburėliai 42 43
5 Lukas Arlauskas / Milda Gimbutaitė Ritmas 39 40
6 Titas Lisas / Jorė Palskytė Rumba 36 37
7 Domas Kamarauskas / Rusnė Jakšytė Kandela 33 34
8 Džiugas Stočkus / Amelija Grambaitė Žuvėdra 31 32
9 Emilis Kazakevičius / Liudvika Eitutė Rolina 29 30
10 Daniil Malinkov / Erika Mikulska Šokių sostinė 27 28
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Arianas Eismontas / Emilija Chmeliova Tendance 50 50
3 Dovydas Labutis / Smiltė Žilinskė Duetas -Sūkurys 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arianas Eismontas / Emilija Chmeliova Tendance 55 55
2 Dovydas Labutis / Smiltė Žilinskė Duetas -Sūkurys 50 50
3 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis 46 46
4 Kristian Morar Urbonas / Kotryna Bernotaitė Žuvėdra 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 55 59
2 Karolis Lynikas / Aušrinė Markevičiūtė Aj Dance 50 54
3 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 46 50
4 Benediktas Lukošius / Vakarė Rinkevičiūtė Sūkurys 42 46
5 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 39 43
6 Gabrielius Pranukevičius / Elija Kisieliauskaitė Žiburėliai 36 40
9 Motiejus Varnauskas / Kamilė Grabnickaitė Rolo 29 33
9 Ąžuolas Balcevičius / Sigita Juodytė Kaspinas 29 33
9 Dovydas Kasiulis / Gabrielė Uldukytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 29 33
10 Benjaminas Borisovas / Dominika Žilinskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 27 31
11 Rokas Ramanauskas / Gabrielė Aleknavičiūtė Tvistas 25 29
12 Ignas Tamavičius / Liepa Šarauskaitė Flamenko 23 27
13 Tadas Kačiulis / Smiltė Vidrinskaitė Rolo -Reveransas 21 25
14 Dovas Mikasėnas / Izabelė Čiuladaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 20 24
15 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 19 23
16 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Augustė Pakarklytė Šypsena 18 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 55 57
2 Daniil Rysev / Saulė Radzevičiūtė Žuvėdra 50 52
3 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 46 48
4 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 42 44
5 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 39 41
6 Benas Narmontas / Patricija Subačiūtė Spindulys 36 38
7 Matas Bašinskas / Izabelė Lipinskaitė Santaka 33 35
8 Aleksandr Malanov / Austėja Liškauskaitė Bonus 31 33
9 Natas Čeikauskas / Akvilė Milčiūtė Duetas -Mida 29 31
11 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 25 27
11 Žymantas Rastenis / Emilija Bartkevičiūtė Vijūnas 25 27
12 Titas Kraniauskas / Justė Snitkaitė Bonus 23 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Jurgutis / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 55 60
2 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 50 55
3 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 46 51
4 Daniil Rysev / Saulė Radzevičiūtė Žuvėdra 42 47
5 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 39 44
6 Aleksandr Malanov / Austėja Liškauskaitė Bonus 36 41
7 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 33 38
9 Matas Bašinskas / Izabelė Lipinskaitė Santaka 29 34
9 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 29 34
10 Danielius Zaborovskis / Vytė Dzidzevičiūtė Šokių rojus 27 32
11 Titas Kraniauskas / Justė Snitkaitė Bonus 25 30
12 Natas Čeikauskas / Akvilė Milčiūtė Duetas -Mida 23 28
14 Hubertas Kolakauskas / Aistė Lekstutytė Gadanza 20 25
14 Žymantas Rastenis / Emilija Bartkevičiūtė Vijūnas 20 25
15 Povilas Kilšauskas / Augustė Tamoševičiūtė BaDa Studio 19 24
16 Benas Narmontas / Patricija Subačiūtė Spindulys 18 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 55 57
2 Joris Kunigauskas / Austėja Butkevičiūtė Kaspinas 50 52
3 Naglis Noreika / Austėja Vitkevičiūtė Efektas -Dance4Fun 46 48
4 Augustas Kasperas / Akvilė Jurkevičiūtė Efektas -Rolo 42 44
5 Arsenij Temliakov / Beata Narkevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 41
6 Eimantas Strumyla / Gintarė Mačiulaitytė Tendance 36 38
7 Mykolas Gimbutas / Gabija Jurkutė Ritmas 33 35
8 Ignas Lazaravičius / Danielė Šalaševičiūtė Toro 31 33
9 Rokas Pukalskas / Urtė Barysaitė Efektas 29 31
10 Artūras Urbonas / Karolina Arbačauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 27 29
11 Adrijus Markevičius / Rūta Galvosaitė Reveransas 25 27
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Raigardas Rusys / Izabelė Daujotaitė Vėlunga 55 59
2 Arsenij Temliakov / Beata Narkevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 50 54
3 Naglis Noreika / Austėja Vitkevičiūtė Efektas -Dance4Fun 46 50
4 Eimantas Strumyla / Gintarė Mačiulaitytė Tendance 42 46
5 Augustas Kasperas / Akvilė Jurkevičiūtė Efektas -Rolo 39 43
6 Rokas Pukalskas / Urtė Barysaitė Efektas 36 40
7 Joris Kunigauskas / Austėja Butkevičiūtė Kaspinas 33 37
9 Ignas Lazaravičius / Danielė Šalaševičiūtė Toro 29 33
9 Mykolas Gimbutas / Gabija Jurkutė Ritmas 29 33
10 Justinas Adomkus / Ūla-Vėjūnė Kiršytė Vėlunga 27 31
11 Artūras Urbonas / Karolina Arbačauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 25 29
12 Adrijus Markevičius / Rūta Galvosaitė Reveransas 23 27
13 Tomas Dovgialo / Gerda Dovgialo Pinavija 21 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Aivaras Kuoga / Eliza Abdellaoui Sūkurys 55 55
2 Gustas Išganaitis / Rugilė Dasevičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 50 50
3 Tomas Rimkus / Nerija Surblytė Kaspinas 46 46