Batic Sea Cup 2021 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Valdas Vaišvyla / Tėja Žilinskytė Tandem 55 55
2 Arnas Steponaitis / Beatričė Baltmiškytė Spindulys 50 50
3 Ovidijus Žuravliovas / Mantė Stonkutė Ritmas 46 46
4 Teodoras Eitutis / Eva Kasparavičiūtė Rolina 42 42
5 Danielius Kazakevičius / Aurėja Kvekšaitė Rolina 39 39
6 Anton Športun / Polina Čumakova Žuvėdra 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arijus Dabašinskas / Eva Jundulaitė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Augustas Moročka / Simona Jefimenkaitė Bonus 50 50
3 Martynas Karmonas / Liudvika Rėksnytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 46
4 Valdas Vaišvyla / Tėja Žilinskytė Tandem 42 42
5 Dominykas Kniukšta / Elinga Bertašiūtė Žingsnis 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gvidas Milašauskas / Skaistė Jankauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 55 56
2 Matas Sragauskas / Mantė Bernotaitė Kubana 50 51
3 Kristupas Buta / Evinga Baltmiškytė Spindulys 46 47
4 Jonas Meižius / Vita Žalandauskaitė DanceLife 42 43
5 Julius Klaudijus Žinys / Agota Kontrimaitė Žingsnis 39 40
6 Bernardas Eitutis / Erika Stalgytė Rolina 36 37
7 Kristupas Žemaitis / Austėja Mikaitytė Šypsena 33 34
8 Rykantas Viršilas / Jogailė Kontenytė Spindulys 31 32
9 Matas Navikas / Emilė Bagužaitė Vėlunga 29 30
10 Pijus Dirmeikis / Gintarė Lukoševičiūtė Vėlunga 27 28
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Žygimantas Petraitis / Saulė Balčiūnaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 55 55
2 Nojus Grolė / Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko 50 50
3 Augustas Varkalis / Ugnė Matukevičiūtė Aj Dance 46 46
4 Rytis Oželis / Žiedė Rukaitė Sūkurys 42 42
5 Adrijus Kasiulis / Alina Malenovskaja Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 39
6 Faustas Žilinskas / Eva Osipovičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mindaugas Jonauskas / Beatričė Pučinskaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 55 56
2 Žygimantas Petraitis / Saulė Balčiūnaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 50 51
3 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 46 47
4 Faustas Žilinskas / Eva Osipovičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 42 43
5 Laurynas Ilgaudas / Elija Stratkauskaitė Svivelis 39 40
6 Adrijus Kasiulis / Alina Malenovskaja Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 37
7 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 33 34
8 Nojus Grolė / Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko 31 32
9 Deividas Šostak / Emilija Mackevič Mj sportinių šokių akademija 29 30
10 Ugnius Čeledinas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 27 28
11 Rytis Oželis / Žiedė Rukaitė Sūkurys 25 26
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gustas Gedminas / Saulė Vidžiūnaitė Šiaulių Volta 55 55
2 Martynas Svirplis / Lina Valantinaitė DanzaM 50 50
3 Titas Taujenis / Emilija Džiugelytė Svaja 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 55 55
2 Orestas Preidys / Katrina Motiejūnė Rumba 50 50
3 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 46 46
4 Kasparas Eitutis / Austėja Kvekšaitė Rolina 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Joffė / Adrijana Katinaitė Ratuto 55 55
2 Aleksandr Kutskij / Urtė Pabrėžaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 50 50
3 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 46 46
4 Orestas Preidys / Katrina Motiejūnė Rumba 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 55 55
2 Neilas Burevičius / Valdonė Mažeikytė Rolina 50 50
3 Antanas Karalius / Emilija Paulauskaitė Žingsnis 46 46
4 Marijus Mockus / Emilija Kasparavičiutė Rolina 42 42