KKAC 2024 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Majus Seikauskas / Gabrielė Burmonaitė Rumba 55 55
2 Tautvydas Tarvydas / Riana Bružinskaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 50 50
3 Emilis Diktanas / Katalėja Balionytė Kubana 46 46
4 Matas Buzūnas / Liepa Golokvoščiūtė Alemana 42 42
5 Markas Batolinas / Mingailė Mockutė Forte 39 39
6 Benas Linevas / Olivija Ūsaitė Vilnis 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dovydas Laimikis / Augustė Mulevičiūtė Rumba 55 60
2 Titas Jasevičius / Andrėja Baldauskaitė BaDa Studio -Dance4Fun 50 55
3 Nikita Makarovas / Sofja Ivanova Juventos 46 51
4 Ovidijus Žuravliovas / Mantė Stonkutė Ritmas 42 47
5 Adomas Rugienius / Vakarė Lelešiūtė Sūkurys 39 44
6 Maksimas Suslavičius / Luknė Liaukevičiūtė Reveransas 36 41
8 Ignas Naujalis / Smiltė Gečionytė Kaspinas 31 36
8 Kajus Vaišnoras / Austė Černiauskaitė Šokių sostinė 31 36
9 Augustas Urbonas / Ula Aleksandravičiūtė Vyja 29 34
10 Deividas Šimkus / Liepa Simonaitytė Ritmas 27 32
11 Arentas Budreckas / Austėja Tautkutė Šypsena 25 30
12 Kristupas Skablauskas / Vanesa Krasauskaitė Šypsena 23 28
14 Michail Jefimov / Lilija Bich Davi 20 25
14 Kajus Jokšas / Lėja Judeikytė Forte -Rolina 20 25
15 Danylo Onishchenko / Elzė Kurauskaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 19 24
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kajus Mikelskis / Aurelija Lukošiūtė Sūkurys 55 59
2 Nojus Patapas / Austėja Palaimaitė Elegancija 50 54
3 Emilis Grudžinskas / Andreja Burmonaitė Rumba 46 50
4 Augustas Uža / Gabrielė Juknevičiūtė Vyja 42 46
5 Mantas Vaičiulis / Gabrielė Ringailaitė Dance4Fun -BaDa Studio 39 43
6 Valdas Vaišvyla / Tėja Žilinskytė Tandem 36 40
7 Vytas Jakšys / Luka Gronskytė Vyja 33 37
9 Dovas Endrijaitis / Viltė Urbonaitė Ritmas 29 33
9 Elijus Lenzbergas / Heidė Ramonaitė Ritmas 29 33
10 Titas Šaulys / Elena Fedenko Ritmas 27 31
11 Kastytis Mikaitis / Estėja Grikštaitė Šypsena 25 29
12 Rytautas Burba / Izabelė Masilionytė Rid-rito 23 27
13 Jurgis Linkevičius / Andrėja Lašaitė Rolo 21 25
14 Laurynas Račkauskas / Austėja Gobytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 20 24
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Justinas Simonas Karneckas / Elizabeta Zapasnikaitė Davi 55 57
2 Rytautas Burba / Izabelė Masilionytė Rid-rito 50 52
3 Nojus Patapas / Austėja Palaimaitė Elegancija 46 48
4 Valdas Vaišvyla / Tėja Žilinskytė Tandem 42 44
5 Vytas Jakšys / Luka Gronskytė Vyja 39 41
6 Mantas Vaičiulis / Gabrielė Ringailaitė Dance4Fun -BaDa Studio 36 38
7 Emilis Grudžinskas / Andreja Burmonaitė Rumba 33 35
8 Augustas Uža / Gabrielė Juknevičiūtė Vyja 31 33
9 Kajus Mikelskis / Aurelija Lukošiūtė Sūkurys 29 31
10 Titas Šaulys / Elena Fedenko Ritmas 27 29
11 Kastytis Mikaitis / Estėja Grikštaitė Šypsena 25 27
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Bertašius / Akvilė Lubytė Ritmas 55 55
2 Dovydas Bauras / Mingailė Miškinytė Vyja 50 50
3 Dominykas Kartenis / Barbora Sauserytė Rolo 46 46
4 Dovydas Chvoinickis / Olivia Dubicka Vyja 42 42
5 Gustas Grudžinskas / Uršulė Šiškutė Šypsena 39 39
6 Tumas Grigalius / Lėja Kamarauskaitė Santaka 36 36
8 Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė SoDance 31 31
8 Modestas Šakavičius / Ignė Pielikytė Santaka 31 31
9 Egidijus Naruševičius / Kamilė Rodzytė Šokių sostinė 29 29
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Vincentas Stalionis / Viltė Šiaulytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija -Alemana 55 58
2 Dominykas Katauskis / Laura Švedaitė Davi 50 53
3 Maksim Kazakov / Erika Mikulska Šokių sostinė 46 49
4 Augustas Kalinčikas / Viktorija Zėringytė Svingas 42 45
5 Gustas Grudžinskas / Uršulė Šiškutė Šypsena 39 42
6 Volodymyr Khoroshko / Radvilė Jocytė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 36 39
7 Dovydas Bauras / Mingailė Miškinytė Vyja 33 36
8 Dovydas Chvoinickis / Olivia Dubicka Vyja 31 34
10 Arnas Blinkevičius / Jonė Jankauskaitė Davi 27 30
10 Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė SoDance 27 30
11 Matas Bertašius / Akvilė Lubytė Ritmas 25 28
12 Tumas Grigalius / Lėja Kamarauskaitė Santaka 23 26
13 Modestas Šakavičius / Ignė Pielikytė Santaka 21 24
14 Egidijus Naruševičius / Kamilė Rodzytė Šokių sostinė 20 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Artūras Urbonas / Emilija Misevičiūtė Šypsena 55 59
2 Vilius Mazys / Liepa Žukauskaitė Tendance 50 54
3 Hubertas Kolakauskas / Izabelė Lipinskaitė Santaka 46 50
4 Tautvydas Kalvinskas / Rusnė Šamšonaitė Tvistas 42 46
5 Tadas Kačiulis / Smiltė Vidrinskaitė Rolo -Reveransas 39 43
6 Gvidas Grajauskas / Ūla Noreikaitė Efektas 36 40
7 Jonas Čėsna / Kotryna Gecevič Juventos 33 37
9 Mindaugas Linkevičius / Indrė Vedegytė Davi 29 33
9 Matas Spundzevičius / Ugnė Tvaronavičiūtė Davi 29 33
10 Rytis Šilkaitis / Neila Barkevičiūtė BaDa Studio 27 31
11 Benas Narmontas / Patricija Subačiūtė Spindulys 25 29
12 Lukas Einikis / Morta Gimbutaitė Ritmas 23 27
13 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 21 25
14 Nojus Stulpinas / Dineta Kutniauskaitė Tendance 20 24
15 Einoras Giedraitis / Adriana Pečiulytė Santaka 19 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Emilis Januškevičius / Medeina Gričiūtė Ratuto 55 66
2 Aironas Baupkus / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 50 61
3 Tautvydas Kalvinskas / Rusnė Šamšonaitė Tvistas 46 57
4 Matas Jurgutis / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 42 53
5 Lukas Švedas / Luknė Januškaitė Davi 39 50
6 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 36 47
7 Einoras Giedraitis / Adriana Pečiulytė Santaka 33 44
8 Vėjas Juškevičius / Anastasia Rušmane Spindulys 31 42
9 Artūras Urbonas / Emilija Misevičiūtė Šypsena 29 40
12 Ugnius Budrys / Austėja Sidabraitė Svingas 23 34
12 Maksimas Makarovas / Selina Belous Juventos 23 34
12 Benas Narmontas / Patricija Subačiūtė Spindulys 23 34
14 Rytis Šilkaitis / Neila Barkevičiūtė BaDa Studio 20 31
14 Arnas Vitkevičius / Paulina Lelešiūtė Dance4Fun 20 31
15 Tadas Kačiulis / Smiltė Vidrinskaitė Rolo -Reveransas 19 30
16 Jonas Čėsna / Kotryna Gecevič Juventos 18 29
18 Žymantas Rastenis / Emilija Bartkevičiūtė Vijūnas 16 27
18 Nojus Stulpinas / Dineta Kutniauskaitė Tendance 16 27
19 Julius Žemaitis / Amelija Jarmalaitė Kaspinas 15 26
20 Konradas Kutka / Ainė Jakubkaitė Vyja 15 26
21 Gvidas Grajauskas / Ūla Noreikaitė Efektas 14 25
22 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 14 25
23 Titas Kraniauskas / Justė Snitkaitė Bonus 13 24
24 Mindaugas Linkevičius / Indrė Vedegytė Davi 13 24
25 Lukas Einikis / Morta Gimbutaitė Ritmas 12 23
26 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Izabelė Obolenytė Spindulys 12 23
27 Martynas Svirplis / Lina Valantinaitė DanzaM 11 22
28 Dovydas Venckus / Elija Griniūtė DanzaM 11 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Deivydas Kuoga / Ieva Glebauskaitė Toro 55 55
2 Ugnius Čeledinas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 50 50
3 Klaidas Virbickas / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Spindulys -Svivelis 46 46
4 Otas Kurcevičius / Aurėja Ertmanaitė Judesys 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nerijus Ramanauskas / Sandra Bielinienė Rolo 55 55
2 Jurij Taurinskas / Liudmila Taurinskienė Spindulys 50 50
3 Raimundas Mickūnas / Audronė Mickūnienė Ratuto 46 46