Baltic Open Championships 2021 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arijus Dabašinskas / Eva Jundulaitė Žingsnis 55 59
2 Augustas Moročka / Simona Jefimenkaitė Bonus 50 54
3 Martynas Karmonas / Liudvika Rėksnytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 50
4 Dominykas Kniukšta / Elinga Bertašiūtė Žingsnis 42 46
5 Rojus Strolia / Deimantė Šimonytė Aj Dance 39 43
6 Jurgis Linkevičius / Andrėja Lašaitė Rolo 36 40
7 Ignas Vavilovas / Rugilė Šukytė SoDance 33 37
9 Valdas Vaišvyla / Tėja Žilinskytė Tandem 29 33
9 Benediktas Gužauskas / Deimantė Šipkauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 29 33
10 Teodoras Eitutis / Eva Kasparavičiūtė Rolina 27 31
11 Danielius Kazakevičius / Aurėja Kvekšaitė Rolina 25 29
12 Benas Misiukonis / Mantė Motužytė Forte 23 27
13 Laurynas Mizgeris / Adriana Šurujeva Tendance 21 25
14 Anton Športun / Polina Čumakova Žuvėdra 20 24
15 Tadas Narkus / Rusnė Ruzgute Ritmas 19 23
16 Ovidijus Žuravliovas / Mantė Stonkutė Ritmas 18 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kajus Kaušas / Gabrielė Tamašauskaitė Tendance 55 69
2 Lukas Arlauskas / Milda Gimbutaitė Ritmas 50 64
3 Elijus Lenzbergas / Heidė Ramonaitė Ritmas 46 60
4 Dovydas Baupkus / Urtė Viskantaitė Žingsnis 42 56
5 Augustinas Neifaltas / Mėta Venckūnaitė Sūkurys 39 53
6 Gvidas Gaižauskas / Liepa Jermalavičiūtė Santaka 36 50
7 Emilis Meškauskis / Gabija Augustinavičiūtė Šypsena 33 47
8 Herkus Aleksandravičius / Izabelė Veiverytė Tendance 31 45
9 Nojus Patapas / Austėja Palaimaitė Elegancija 29 43
10 Justinas Simonas Karneckas / Ieva Segalytė Davi 27 41
12 Dovas Endrijaitis / Viltė Urbonaitė Ritmas 23 37
12 Maksim Kazakov / Auksė Malinauskaitė Šokių sostinė 23 37
13 Vėjas Teišerskis / Sofija Kostiugovaitė Tandem 21 35
15 Lukas Alekna / Ugnė Tamulaitytė Tvistas 19 33
15 Girius Ramašauskas / Lėja Lesnikova Aj Dance 19 33
18 Ąžuolas Paukštys / Mėja Sapsai Ratuto 16 30
18 Arminas Aldakauskas / Noja Balcevičiūtė Kaspinas 16 30
18 Matas Bertašius / Rusnė Astrakovaitė Ritmas 16 30
21 Motiejus Bankauskas / Laura Švedaitė Davi 14 28
21 Danas Pateckas / Viltė Širkaitė Žuvėdra 14 28
21 Benas Bieliauskas / Goda Jaremčiukaitė Žingsnis 14 28
22 Elijas Kundrotas / Goda Andrulytė Spindulys 14 28
23 Arijus Banys / Amelija Grambaitė Mondo 13 27
25 Emilis Kazakevičius / Liudvika Eitutė Rolina 12 26
25 Evaldas Jakšta / Vakarė Pauplytė Elegancija 12 26
27 Vincentas Stalionis / Gabrielė Šeflerytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 11 25
27 Matas Valiūnas / Akvilė Lubytė Ritmas 11 25
28 Denas Jankavičius / Samanta Mikutavičiūtė Ritmas 11 25
31 Markas Seminavičius / Amelija Petrova Klaipėdos šokių akademija 9 23
31 Adomas Dausinas / Luknė Puzaitė Judesys 9 23
31 Aleksandras Savičas / Lukrecija Vilesko Mj sportinių šokių akademija 9 23
32 Almantas Kirkutis / Kornelija Vilkaitė Forte 9 23
33 Paulius Zaburas / Sofia Chavdarova Žingsnis 9 23
34 Markas Čekanauskas / Gabrielė Blažytė Tandem 8 22
36 Gvidonas Statkus / Brigita Volskytė Tandem 8 22
36 Tomas Švažas / Elija Degytė Tandem 8 22
37 Neitanas Sinkevičius / Luknė Ravinkaitė DanceLife 7 21
39 Rokas Grinkevičius / Liepa Nevinskaitė Aj Dance 7 21
39 Jonas Tamošauskas / Ugnė Kripaitė Žingsnis 7 21
40 Kasparas Juškevičius / Aleksandra Žekaitė Sūkurys 6 20
41 Titas Šaulys / Saulė Gruzdytė Ritmas 6 20
44 Markas Stonkus / Deimantė Karubaitė Spindulys 5 19
44 Arijus Slušnys / Mėja Špucytė Ritmas 5 19
44 Jonas Steponavičius / Gustė Kornišinaitė Svivelis 5 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Rafal Matulevič / Amelija Bazarova Aj Dance 55 58
2 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 50 53
3 Matijus Maštavičius / Jonė Žadeikaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 49
4 Edgaras Šidiškis / Kamila Škulepa Tendance 42 45
5 Martynas Bykovas / Elzė Milašiūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 39 42
6 Aironas Mikaločius / Deimilė Miciūtė Žuvėdra 36 39
7 Simas Masiulis / Karolina Miškinytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 36
8 Mantas Urvakis / Patricija Prūsaitė Žiburėliai 31 34
9 Karol Pavlovski / Marta Dereškevičiūtė Spindulys 29 32
10 Laurynas Račkauskas / Rusnė Randytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 27 30
11 Orestas Damaševičius / Paulė Naujokaitytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 25 28
12 Kajus Balsys / Mantė Tiškutė Spindulys 23 26
13 Mantas Vaičiulis / Emilė Pranckevičiūtė Dance4Fun 21 24
14 Augustinas Markevičius / Urtė Pociūnaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 20 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Marius Didikas / Elvita Remeikaitė Duetas -Flamenko 55 55
2 Augustinas Patockas / Kotryna Čerbickaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 50 50
3 Rafal Matulevič / Amelija Bazarova Aj Dance 46 46
4 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis 42 42
5 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis 39 39
6 Dovydas Labutis / Smiltė Žilinskė Duetas -Sūkurys 36 36
7 Tomas Slizevich / Rusnė Šaulytė Žuvėdra 33 33
8 Kristian Morar Urbonas / Kotryna Bernotaitė Žuvėdra 31 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Dovydas Labutis / Smiltė Žilinskė Duetas -Sūkurys 50 50
3 Marius Didikas / Elvita Remeikaitė Duetas -Flamenko 46 46
4 Kristian Morar Urbonas / Kotryna Bernotaitė Žuvėdra 42 42
6 Augustinas Patockas / Kotryna Čerbickaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 36
6 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis 36 36
7 Tomas Slizevich / Rusnė Šaulytė Žuvėdra 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Deividas Žutautas / Deimantė Puskunigytė Kaspinas 55 67
2 Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė SoDance 50 62
3 Benjaminas Borisovas / Dominika Žilinskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 58
4 Benas Preikša / Rūta Kabašinskaitė Svaja 42 54
5 Egidijus Naruševičius / Kamilė Rodzytė Šokių sostinė 39 51
6 Rykantas Viršilas / Jogailė Kontenytė Spindulys 36 48
9 Rojus Tarabilda / Vakarė Dargužytė Flamenko 29 41
9 Rokas Ramanauskas / Gabrielė Aleknavičiūtė Tvistas 29 41
9 Matas Packevičius / Karilė Aleksiūnaitė Kaspinas 29 41
10 Matas Sragauskas / Mantė Bernotaitė Kubana 27 39
11 Ugnius Širinskas / Izabelė Obolenytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 25 37
12 Paulius Šomka / Goda Adomaitytė Žiburėliai 23 35
13 Nojus Arbačiauskas / Ema Švagždytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 21 33
14 Audrius Masiulis / Luka Antanavičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 20 32
15 Grantas Veinberger / Goda Kazlauskaitė Tandem 19 31
16 Jonas Meižius / Vita Žalandauskaitė DanceLife 18 30
19 Tomas-Aron Pumputis / Emilija Eidukaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 15 27
19 Vėjas Juškevičius / Ugnė Tomaševičiūtė Spindulys 15 27
19 Arėjus Milkintis / Amanda Stankevičiūtė Svivelis 15 27
21 Bernardas Eitutis / Erika Stalgytė Rolina 14 26
21 Kristupas Žemaitis / Austėja Mikaitytė Šypsena 14 26
22 Justinas Judickas / Emilija Gajausaitė Santaka 14 26
23 Gytis Stirbys / Urtė Ripkauskaitė Žingsnis 13 25
24 Ąžuolas Žukauskas / Jolita Šulskutė Kaspinas 13 25
25 Lukas Valinčius / Giedrė Drūlytė Tvistas 12 24
27 Aldas Lukošius / Urtė Dumbinskaitė Vilnis 11 23
27 Vakaris Jurgaitis / Gretė Šveikauskaitė Šypsena 11 23
29 Raigardas Šarauskis / Goda Kumpinaitė BaDa Studio 10 22
29 Dominykas Kartenis / Barbora Sauserytė Rolo 10 22
31 Arnas Blinkevičius / Agota Rėksnytė Davi 9 21
31 Gustas Šikšnius / Amelija Miliūtė Žingsnis 9 21
35 Jokūbas Urbšas / Gintė Andriekutė Svivelis 8 20
35 Jokūbas Luganskis / Emilija Marcinkevičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 8 20
35 Nojus Martinkus / Elija Kasparavičiūtė Rolina 8 20
35 Dmitrij Bazalij / Agnė Dauginytė Žingsnis 8 20
36 Faustas Brazdeikis / Lėja Rimiškytė Žingsnis 8 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Lukas Švedas / Milana Palinskaja Davi 55 68
2 Karolis Lynikas / Aušrinė Markevičiūtė Aj Dance 50 63
3 Adomas Rimša / Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Aj Dance 46 59
4 Rytis Šilkaitis / Monika Straukaitė BaDa Studio 42 55
5 Ignas Pužas / Tėja Misikonytė Aj Dance 39 52
6 Aironas Baupkus / Austėja Kajokaitė Žingsnis 36 49
7 Deividas Šostak / Emilija Mackevič Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 46
9 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 29 42
9 Pijus Meidus / Emilija Mingelevičiūtė Elegancija 29 42
11 Armandas Budrys / Austėja Balsytė Mida 25 38
11 Dovydas Kasiulis / Gabrielė Uldukytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 25 38
12 Kristupas Ruikis / Patricija Buivydaitė Ritmas 23 36
14 Modestas Šakavičius / Ignė Pielikytė Santaka 20 33
14 Ignas Tamavičius / Liepa Šarauskaitė Flamenko 20 33
18 Matas Jaloveckas / Luka Jakučionytė Dance4Fun 16 29
18 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 16 29
18 Orestas Pitkevičius / Tėja Cibaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 16 29
18 David Naujokas / Ula Petrauskaitė Ritmas 16 29
19 Gabrielius Pranukevičius / Elija Kisieliauskaitė Žiburėliai 15 28
20 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 15 28
22 Benas Laskevičius / Mėta Varnelytė Kaspinas 14 27
22 Julius Žemaitis / Amelija Jarmalaitė Kaspinas 14 27
23 Benediktas Lukošius / Vakarė Rinkevičiūtė Sūkurys 13 26
24 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 13 26
26 Motiejus Varnauskas / Kamilė Grabnickaitė Rolo 12 25
26 Donatas Malyška / Ieva Grigaliūnaitė Spindulys 12 25
28 Joris Makarevičius / Smiltė Reklinaitė Žingsnis 11 24
28 Tadas Kačiulis / Smiltė Vidrinskaitė Rolo -Reveransas 11 24
30 Andrius Jurevičius / Gustė Preikšaitytė Žingsnis 10 23
30 Dominykas Mikšiūnas / Kamilė Stakėnaitė Aj Dance 10 23
33 Deividas Zaveckis / Elzė Lukoševičiūtė Toro 9 22
33 Benas Preikša / Rūta Kabašinskaitė Svaja 9 22
33 Dominykas Katauskis / Luknė Januškaitė Davi 9 22
35 Matas Pauparis / Agota Marozaitė DanceLife 8 21
35 Dovas Mikasėnas / Izabelė Čiuladaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 8 21
37 Henrikas Poršinas / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 7 20
37 Jokūbas Bukinas / Liepa Ivonytė Ratuto 7 20
38 Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė SoDance 7 20
39 Neimantas Bieliauskas / Austėja Endriejauskytė Žingsnis 7 20
40 Titas Tumas Burneika / Emilija Jančauskaitė Judesys -Davi 6 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Tauras Grigaliūnas / Emilija Lazauskaitė Spindulys 55 63
2 Jonas Ambrazevičius / Ugnė Vedeikytė Žingsnis 50 58
3 Matas Valauskas / Evita Ivanauskaitė Tvistas 46 54
4 Augustas Lukoševičius / Vanesa Šustikaitė Davi 42 50
5 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 39 47
6 Titas Gustainis / Barbora Masiulytė Žingsnis 36 44
7 Kristupas Sliežauskas / Airina Brikmanytė Santaka 33 41
8 Kajus Astrauskas / Kamilė Tkačenko Žingsnis 31 39
9 Naglis Markevičius / Goda Morkytė Spindulys 29 37
10 Adrijus Kasiulis / Alina Malenovskaja Mj sportinių šokių akademija 27 35
12 Ignas Ratkevičius / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 23 31
12 Nojus Grolė / Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko 23 31
14 Edgaras Jasiulevič / Selina Belous Aj Dance 20 28
14 Dovydas Stočkus / Viltė Cikanavičiūtė BaDa Studio 20 28
15 Eimantas Eirošius / Saulė Turčinskaitė Žingsnis 19 27
16 Faustas Žilinskas / Saulė Grinkevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 18 26
17 Adrian Donskich / Rosita Vasilevskytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 17 25
20 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 15 23
20 Augustas Varkalis / Ugnė Matukevičiūtė Aj Dance 15 23
20 Emilis Grigalauskas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 15 23
23 Arnas Valasevičius / Miglė Pravilonytė Ratuto 13 21
23 Augustas Jonaitis / Urtė Jonkutė Tendance 13 21
23 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 13 21
24 Emilijus Broneika / Airida Kmitaitė Žingsnis 13 21
26 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 12 20
26 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 12 20
27 Aleksandr Romanenkov / Gabriela Momiroska Žuvėdra 11 19
29 Laurynas Ilgaudas / Elija Stratkauskaitė Svivelis 10 18
29 Ugnius Čeledinas / Rugilė Jasiukėnaitė Ritmas 10 18
30 Kevinas Bartnikas / Austėja Grincevičiūtė Duetas 10 18
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Augustas Varkalis / Ugnė Matukevičiūtė Aj Dance 55 65
2 Ignas Ratkevičius / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 50 60
3 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 46 56
4 Matas Puplevičius / Rusnė Šamšonaitė Dance Innovation Team 42 52
5 Vilius Janeliūnas / Goda Žemaitaitytė Tendance 39 49
6 Edgaras Jasiulevič / Selina Belous Aj Dance 36 46
7 Arnas Valasevičius / Miglė Pravilonytė Ratuto 33 43
8 Jonas Ambrazevičius / Ugnė Vedeikytė Žingsnis 31 41
9 Eimantas Eirošius / Saulė Turčinskaitė Žingsnis 29 39
10 Naglis Markevičius / Goda Morkytė Spindulys 27 37
11 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 25 35
12 Augustas Lukoševičius / Vanesa Šustikaitė Davi 23 33
13 Titas Gustainis / Barbora Masiulytė Žingsnis 21 31
15 Adrijus Kasiulis / Alina Malenovskaja Mj sportinių šokių akademija 19 29
15 Aleksandr Romanenkov / Gabriela Momiroska Žuvėdra 19 29
18 Nojus Grolė / Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko 16 26
18 Kevinas Bartnikas / Austėja Grincevičiūtė Duetas 16 26
18 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 16 26
19 Faustas Žilinskas / Saulė Grinkevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 15 25
21 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 14 24
21 Augustas Jonaitis / Urtė Jonkutė Tendance 14 24
22 Emilis Grigalauskas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 14 24
24 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 13 23
24 Ugnius Čeledinas / Rugilė Jasiukėnaitė Ritmas 13 23
25 Laurynas Ilgaudas / Elija Stratkauskaitė Svivelis 12 22
26 Dovydas Stočkus / Viltė Cikanavičiūtė BaDa Studio 12 22
27 Emilijus Broneika / Airida Kmitaitė Žingsnis 11 21
29 Matas Valauskas / Evita Ivanauskaitė Tvistas 10 20
29 Vėjas Paurys / Nora Dainytė Rid-rito 10 20
31 Dovas Mikasėnas / Izabelė Čiuladaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 9 19
31 Adrian Donskich / Rosita Vasilevskytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 9 19
32 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 9 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Puplevičius / Rusnė Šamšonaitė Dance Innovation Team 55 55
2 Radvilas Sakalauskas / Ema Kniubaitė Ratuto -Kaspinas 50 50
3 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Greta Gaidukovė Judesys 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gustas Dovydaitis / Greta Sokolnikaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 55
3 Radvilas Sakalauskas / Ema Kniubaitė Ratuto -Kaspinas 46 46
3 Kajus Astrauskas / Kamilė Tkačenko Žingsnis 46 46
4 Kristupas Sliežauskas / Airina Brikmanytė Santaka 42 42
5 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Greta Gaidukovė Judesys 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Danas Kanišauskas / Emilija Misevičiūtė Šypsena 55 57
2 Kristijonas Kmieliauskas / Patricija Bilotaitė Duetas 50 52
3 Matas Banevičius / Paulina Bervingaitė Santaka 46 48
4 Gustas Gedminas / Saulė Vidžiūnaitė Šiaulių Volta 42 44
5 Karolis Gudonavičius / Simona Soboleva Santaka 39 41
6 Andrius Survila / Gerda Prusevičiūtė Šokių sostinė 36 38
8 Edgaras Navickas / Estrėja Mikašauskaitė Ritmas 31 33
8 Titas Dobravolskis / Milda Bernotaitė Kubana 31 33
9 Pijus Petkevičius / Klėja Vilintė Kulaitytė Reveransas 29 31
10 Nojus Žibikas / Laimė Leščinskaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 27 29
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 55 66
2 Lukas Einikis / Morta Gimbutaitė Ritmas 50 61
3 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 46 57
4 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 42 53
5 Matas Bašinskas / Izabelė Lipinskaitė Santaka 39 50
6 Aleksandr Malanov / Austėja Liškauskaitė Bonus 36 47
7 Benas Narmontas / Patricija Subačiūtė Spindulys 33 44
8 Laurynas Laucė / Darija Ignatavičiūtė Rumba 31 42
9 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 29 40
11 Hubertas Kolakauskas / Aistė Lekstutytė Gadanza 25 36
11 Vilius Mazys / Liepa Žukauskaitė Tendance 25 36
12 Aras Launikonis / Ugnė Baguckaitė Davi 23 34
13 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 21 32
15 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 19 30
15 Alan Šeluchanskij / Sandra Kaziulytė Juventos 19 30
16 Matas Jurgutis / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 18 29
17 Rokas Aukštakalnis / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 17 28
20 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 15 26
20 Arnoldas Jonušas / Žilvinė Šakinytė Žingsnis 15 26
20 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 15 26
21 Nojus Stulpinas / Dineta Kutniauskaitė Tendance 14 25
22 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 14 25
23 Linas Malakauskas / Aušrinė Stankevičiūtė Žingsnis 13 24
24 Vakaris Pilka / Saulė Endriukaitytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 13 24
25 Daniil Rysev / Saulė Radzevičiūtė Žuvėdra 12 23
26 Ovidijus Alminas / Izabelė Blaževičiūtė Žingsnis 12 23
27 Einius Juostas / Medeina Gričiūtė Kaspinas 11 22
28 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 11 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Vilius Mazys / Liepa Žukauskaitė Tendance 55 64
2 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 50 59
3 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 46 55
4 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 42 51
5 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 39 48
6 Matas Bašinskas / Izabelė Lipinskaitė Santaka 36 45
7 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 33 42
9 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 29 38
9 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 29 38
11 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 25 34
11 Einius Juostas / Medeina Gričiūtė Kaspinas 25 34
12 Linas Malakauskas / Aušrinė Stankevičiūtė Žingsnis 23 32
13 Aras Launikonis / Ugnė Baguckaitė Davi 21 30
15 Matas Jurgutis / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 19 28
15 Aleksandr Malanov / Austėja Liškauskaitė Bonus 19 28
17 Nojus Stulpinas / Dineta Kutniauskaitė Tendance 17 26
17 Daniil Rysev / Saulė Radzevičiūtė Žuvėdra 17 26
18 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 16 25
19 Arnoldas Jonušas / Žilvinė Šakinytė Žingsnis 15 24
20 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 15 24
21 Rokas Aukštakalnis / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 14 23
22 Ovidijus Alminas / Izabelė Blaževičiūtė Žingsnis 14 23
23 Hubertas Kolakauskas / Aistė Lekstutytė Gadanza 13 22
24 Alan Šeluchanskij / Sandra Kaziulytė Juventos 13 22
25 Laurynas Laucė / Darija Ignatavičiūtė Rumba 12 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gustas Beinoras / Vėja Beniušytė Šypsena 55 58
2 Neidas Lenkaitis / Izabelė Žymančiūtė Kaspinas 50 53
3 Oskaras Vilimas / Emilija Ulčinaitė Šypsena 46 49
4 Aleksandr Kutskij / Urtė Pabrėžaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 42 45
5 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 39 42
6 Augustas Lopeta / Gabija Gumbrytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 39
7 Astijus Bertauskas / Mantė Šimkutė Žingsnis 33 36
8 Rytis Ašeriškis / Eglė Brazionytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 31 34
9 Gustas Švagždys / Luiza Aarflot Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 29 32
10 Orestas Preidys / Katrina Motiejūnė Rumba 27 30
11 Jovaras Viršilas / Margarita Kibeikaitė Spindulys 25 28
12 Mindaugas Gylys / Gabrielė Mikuckytė Davi 23 26
13 Gvidas Čepaitis / Armantė Žagelytė Rolo 21 24
14 Kasparas Grigonis / Mija Sipavičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 20 23
15 Kasparas Eitutis / Austėja Kvekšaitė Rolina 19 22
16 Mantas Kybartas / Emilija Mokšeckaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 18 21
17 Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drūkteinytė Žingsnis 17 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Maksim Sidelskij / Gabrielė Grušaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 60
2 Oskaras Vilimas / Emilija Ulčinaitė Šypsena 50 55
3 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 46 51
4 Neidas Lenkaitis / Izabelė Žymančiūtė Kaspinas 42 47
5 Aleksandr Kutskij / Urtė Pabrėžaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 44
8 Augustas Lopeta / Gabija Gumbrytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 31 36
8 Matas Joffė / Adrijana Katinaitė Ratuto 31 36
8 Gustas Švagždys / Luiza Aarflot Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 31 36
9 Mindaugas Gylys / Gabrielė Mikuckytė Davi 29 34
10 Oskaras Jonkarys / Austėja Maroščikaitė Spindulys 27 32
11 Rytis Ašeriškis / Eglė Brazionytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 25 30
12 Orestas Preidys / Katrina Motiejūnė Rumba 23 28
13 Kasparas Eitutis / Austėja Kvekšaitė Rolina 21 26
14 Gvidas Čepaitis / Armantė Žagelytė Rolo 20 25
15 Augustas Aškinis / Deimantė Ivanova Šokio technikos akademija 19 24
16 Lukas Einikis / Morta Gimbutaitė Ritmas 18 23
17 Mantas Kybartas / Emilija Mokšeckaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 17 22
18 Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drūkteinytė Žingsnis 16 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kipras Kūra / Elzė Gintvilė Valiūnaitė Žingsnis -Ratuto 55 55
2 Pranas Mitkus / Justė Jančiūnaitė Davi 50 50
3 Nojus Karka / Sofia Ptchelintzev Davi 46 46
4 Gustas Beinoras / Vėja Beniušytė Šypsena 42 42
5 Julius Išganaitis / Guostė Grikštaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 39 39
6 Kristupas Mlinskas / Patricija Kairytė Žingsnis 36 36
7 Adomas Abugelis / Vesta Šeflerytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 33 33
8 Maksim Sidelskij / Gabrielė Grušaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 31 31
9 Rytis Ašeriškis / Eglė Brazionytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 29 29
10 Nojus Grinskis / Ieva Grybauskaitė Sūkurys 27 27
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kipras Kūra / Elzė Gintvilė Valiūnaitė Žingsnis -Ratuto 55 58
2 Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaitė Davi 50 53
3 Povilas Dovydaitis / Melani Bartosevič Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 49
4 Vakaris Bilčius / Kamilė Šulcaitė Ratuto 42 45
5 Pranas Mitkus / Justė Jančiūnaitė Davi 39 42
7 Maksim Sidelskij / Gabrielė Grušaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 36
7 Rapolas Lukša / Saulė Kučauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 36
8 Vėjas Žilinskis / Goda Česnulevičiūtė Sūkurys -Toro 31 34
9 Astijus Bertauskas / Mantė Šimkutė Žingsnis 29 32
10 Kristupas Mlinskas / Patricija Kairytė Žingsnis 27 30
11 Gustas Beinoras / Vėja Beniušytė Šypsena 25 28
12 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 23 26
13 Julius Išganaitis / Guostė Grikštaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 21 24
14 Nojus Grinskis / Ieva Grybauskaitė Sūkurys 20 23
15 Oskaras Jonkarys / Austėja Maroščikaitė Spindulys 19 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Edvardas Mašaro / Patricija Rinkevičiūtė Spindulys 55 56
2 Justas Gedgaudas / Viktorija Petrenko Sūkurys 50 51
3 Pijus Palskys / Ugnė Makarskaitė Rumba -Sūkurys 46 47
4 Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkevičiūtė Tvistas 42 43
5 Kipras Jasiukaitis / Ieva Gecevičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija -Davi 39 40
6 Domantas Mūras / Ieva Matulevičiūtė Žiburys 36 37
7 Saulenis Česnauskas / Eigintė Česnauskaitė Sūkurys 33 34
8 Vilius Jagelavičius / Kotryna Deltuvaitė Tvistas 31 32
9 Nojus Puronas / Mantė Būblytė Davi 29 30
10 Paulius Fedč / Toma Bespalovaitė Rumba 27 28
11 Daumantas Sriubas / Kamilė Kazakevičiūtė Juventos 25 26
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kajus Domarkas / Brigita Chmelevskytė Davi 55 58
2 Rokas Kraucevičius / Ilzė Kaminskaitė Judesys 50 53
3 Rokas Malinauskas / Adrija Dravininkaitė BaDa Studio 46 49
4 Kipras Burneikis / Barbora Martinkevičiūtė Tvistas 42 45
5 Markas Sabaliauskas / Ksenija Kotliarova Svivelis 39 42
6 Domantas Mūras / Ieva Matulevičiūtė Žiburys 36 39
7 Joris Apvinis / Liepa Rudnickaitė Amber dance 33 36
8 Saulenis Česnauskas / Eigintė Česnauskaitė Sūkurys 31 34
9 Paulius Fedč / Toma Bespalovaitė Rumba 29 32
10 Denisas Vaičkus / Beatričė Rupšlaukytė Žingsnis 27 30
11 Karolis Kalinauskas / Ugnė Glebauskaitė Toro 25 28
12 Daumantas Sriubas / Kamilė Kazakevičiūtė Juventos 23 26
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arsenij Temliakov / Beata Narkevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 56
2 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 50 51
3 Mykolas Gimbutas / Gabija Jurkutė Ritmas 46 47
4 Eimantas Strumyla / Gintarė Mačiulaitytė Tendance 42 43
5 Ignas Lazaravičius / Danielė Šalaševičiūtė Toro 39 40
6 Dovydas Dabašinskas / Smiltė Černiauskaitė Žiburys -Dance4Fun 36 37
7 Tadas Strakšas / Elzė Piščikė Žingsnis 33 34
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gerardas Andriuškevičius / Elinga Kovieraitė Žingsnis 55 57
2 Arsenij Temliakov / Beata Narkevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 50 52
3 Raigardas Rusys / Izabelė Daujotaitė Vėlunga 46 48
4 Laurynas Vilkas / Kamilė Lankaitė Duetas 42 44
5 Eimantas Strumyla / Gintarė Mačiulaitytė Tendance 39 41
6 Mykolas Gimbutas / Gabija Jurkutė Ritmas 36 38
7 Gerardas Rakickas / Evika Normantaitė Vėlunga 33 35
8 Dovydas Dabašinskas / Smiltė Černiauskaitė Žiburys -Dance4Fun 31 33
9 Ignas Lazaravičius / Danielė Šalaševičiūtė Toro 29 31
10 Justinas Adomkus / Ūla-Vėjūnė Kiršytė Vėlunga 27 29
11 Matas Kantautas / Alanta Kurjanovaitė Kaspinas 25 27
12 Tadas Strakšas / Elzė Piščikė Žingsnis 23 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Ignas Bičkus / Austėja Lukauskaitė Žingsnis 55 58
2 Kasparas Storpirštis / Viktorija Rugieniūtė Kaspinas 50 53
3 Nikita Gordeychik / Julia Svobonaitė Šokio technikos akademija 46 49
4 Mantas Dembinskas / Augusta Kairytė Žingsnis 42 45
5 Dominykas Slonskis / Viltė Žibudaitė Spindulys 39 42
8 Arnas Aukštuolis / Gabija Sinkevičiūtė Rumba 31 34
8 Matas Valma / Elinga Likpetrytė Rumba 31 34
8 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 31 34
9 Lev Charitonov / Karolina Oželytė Žingsnis 29 32
10 Justas Macius / Saulė Benesevičiūtė DanzaM 27 30
11 Eisvydas Budreckis / Kamilė Ringytė Spindulys 25 28
12 Povilas Kazakas / Indrė Merkelytė Spindulys 23 26
13 Antanas Karalius / Emilija Paulauskaitė Žingsnis 21 24
14 Laurynas Vilkas / Kamilė Lankaitė Duetas 20 23
15 Aaugustinas Guobis / Gabrielė Pluč Spindulys 19 22
16 Ignas Lipas / Ornelija Sidorovič Spindulys 18 21
17 Gerardas Andriuškevičius / Elinga Kovieraitė Žingsnis 17 20
18 Ignas Muškieta / Austėja Krapikaitė Reveransas -Žiburys 16 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Veitas / Elinga Arnašiūtė Žingsnis 55 56
2 Ignas Lipas / Ornelija Sidorovič Spindulys 50 51
3 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 46 47
4 Ignas Muškieta / Austėja Krapikaitė Reveransas -Žiburys 42 43
5 Kasparas Storpirštis / Viktorija Rugieniūtė Kaspinas 39 40
6 Antanas Karalius / Emilija Paulauskaitė Žingsnis 36 37
7 Lukas Virmauskas / Greta Mickevičiūtė Žingsnis 33 34
8 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 31 32
9 Lev Charitonov / Karolina Oželytė Žingsnis 29 30
11 Aaugustinas Guobis / Gabrielė Pluč Spindulys 25 26
11 Justas Macius / Saulė Benesevičiūtė DanzaM 25 26
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Pijus Palskys / Ugnė Makarskaitė Rumba -Sūkurys 55 60
2 Kajus Brazdeikis / Aurėja Blinstrubytė Žingsnis 50 55
3 Kristijonas Jankūnas / Valerija Glušenkova Spindulys 46 51
4 Faustas Naruškevičius / Anastasija Pavšukova Vijūnas 42 47
5 Matas Jasinevičius / Dominyka Brantaitė Šokio technikos akademija 39 44
6 Vilius Jagelavičius / Kotryna Deltuvaitė Tvistas 36 41
7 Joris Apvinis / Liepa Rudnickaitė Amber dance 33 38
8 Nojus Puronas / Mantė Būblytė Davi 31 36
9 Rytis Skindzera / Austina Tamušėnaitė Rumba 29 34
10 Tomas Rimkus / Nerija Surblytė Kaspinas 27 32
11 Rolandas Lydekaitis / Viktorija Lėgaudaitė Lydekaitienė Sūkurys 25 30
13 Aleksandr Katalov / Neda Viržaitytė Žuvėdra -Duetas 21 26
13 Gustas Išganaitis / Rugilė Dasevičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 21 26
14 Paulius Fedč / Toma Bespalovaitė Rumba 20 25
15 Simas Sakalauskas / Lauryta Abramovaitė Spindulys 19 24
17 Daumantas Sriubas / Kamilė Kazakevičiūtė Juventos 17 22
17 Aras Šakanis / Smiltė Kozlovskytė Davi 17 22
18 Justinas Gervė / Polina Moskaliova BaDa Studio 16 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Paulius Fedč / Toma Bespalovaitė Rumba 55 59
2 Matas Jasinevičius / Dominyka Brantaitė Šokio technikos akademija 50 54
3 Pijus Palskys / Ugnė Makarskaitė Rumba -Sūkurys 46 50
4 Faustas Naruškevičius / Anastasija Pavšukova Vijūnas 42 46
5 Karolis Kalinauskas / Ugnė Glebauskaitė Toro 39 43
6 Denisas Vaičkus / Beatričė Rupšlaukytė Žingsnis 36 40
7 Kristijonas Jankūnas / Valerija Glušenkova Spindulys 33 37
9 Daumantas Sriubas / Kamilė Kazakevičiūtė Juventos 29 33
9 Aurimas Lukošaitis / Rimantė Krupavičiūtė Kaspinas 29 33
10 Aras Šakanis / Smiltė Kozlovskytė Davi 27 31
11 Gustas Borisovas / Akvilė Navadnyčytė Spindulys 25 29
12 Justinas Gervė / Polina Moskaliova BaDa Studio 23 27
13 Ignas Boženkov / Roberta Meidutė BaDa Studio 21 25
14 Simas Sakalauskas / Lauryta Abramovaitė Spindulys 20 24
15 Justas Martišius / Simona Mankauskaitė DanzaM 19 23