Sun City Cup 2022 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Augustas Lubys / Luka Mažonytė Ritmas 55 55
2 Aleksas Janovskis / Amadėja Milgevičiūtė Alemana 50 50
3 Mykolas Mikšėnas / Gabrielė Ringailaitė BaDa Studio 46 46
4 Kernius Jakšys / Emilija Volujevičiūtė Elegancija 42 42
5 Kajus Norkus / Žemyna Beniušytė Šypsena 39 39
6 Vytautas Žukauskas / Karilė Janavičiūtė Šypsena 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arijus Jonušas / Lėja Jesevičiūtė Vėlunga 55 61
2 Gustas Grudžinskas / Uršulė Šiškutė Šypsena 50 56
3 Augustas Basys / Luka Bronušaitė Tandem 46 52
4 Tumas Grigalius / Lėja Kamarauskaitė Santaka 42 48
5 Elijas Kundrotas / Goda Andrulytė Spindulys 39 45
6 Rokas Kartenis / Evita Koženiauskaitė Reveransas -Dance4Fun 36 42
7 Dominykas Kartenis / Barbora Sauserytė Rolo 33 39
8 Kristupas Čepulis / Viltė Šiaulytė Alemana 31 37
9 Egidijus Naruševičius / Kamilė Rodzytė Šokių sostinė 29 35
11 Augustas Kalinčikas / Viktorija Zėringytė Svingas 25 31
11 Vakaris Jurgaitis / Upė-Urtė Urnikaitė Šypsena 25 31
12 Gustas Šikšnius / Lėja Rimiškytė Žingsnis 23 29
13 Dominykas Kurapkis / Andrėja Jankauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 21 27
14 Domantas Prūsaitis / Austėja Jodelytė Bonus 20 26
15 Augustinas Burba / Gretė Šveikauskaitė Šypsena 19 25
16 Arėjus Milkintis / Amanda Stankevičiūtė Svivelis 18 24
17 Karolis Kazakevičius / Smiltė Žvalionytė Bonus 17 23
18 Justas Akavickas / Barbora Vaukaitė Vėlunga 16 22
19 Ugnius Aleksėjus / Miglė Bartašiūnaitė Svingas 15 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Faustas Žilinskas / Eva Osipovičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 57
2 Augustas Varkalis / Ugnė Matukevičiūtė Aj Dance 50 52
3 Rafal Matulevič / Amelija Bazarova Aj Dance 46 48
4 Augustas Jonaitis / Urtė Jonkutė Tendance 42 44
5 Aleksandr Romanenkov / Rusnė Šaulytė Žuvėdra 39 41
6 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 36 38
7 Adomas Rimša / Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Aj Dance 33 35
8 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 31 33
9 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 29 31
10 Ignas Pužas / Tėja Misikonytė Aj Dance 27 29
11 Deividas Šostak / Gabrielė Uldukytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 25 27
12 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 23 25
13 Nikolas Stanaitis / Austėja Dulevičiūtė Flamenko 21 23
14 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 20 22
15 Benediktas Lukošius / Vakarė Rinkevičiūtė Sūkurys 19 21
17 Tomas Kybartas / Vėtrūnė Adomavičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 17 19
17 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 17 19
18 Karolis Lynikas / Aušrinė Markevičiūtė Aj Dance 16 18
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Aleksandr Romanenkov / Rusnė Šaulytė Žuvėdra 55 57
2 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė Žingsnis 50 52
3 Augustinas Patockas / Kotryna Čerbickaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 48
4 Simas Masiulis / Karolina Miškinytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 42 44
5 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 39 41
6 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 36 38
7 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 33 35
8 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 31 33
9 Rafal Matulevič / Amelija Bazarova Aj Dance 29 31
10 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 27 29
11 Benediktas Lukošius / Vakarė Rinkevičiūtė Sūkurys 25 27
12 Domas Kamarauskas / Ditė Kandelytė Kandela 23 25
13 Karolis Lynikas / Aušrinė Markevičiūtė Aj Dance 21 23
14 Nikolas Stanaitis / Austėja Dulevičiūtė Flamenko 20 22
15 Ignas Pužas / Tėja Misikonytė Aj Dance 19 21
16 Tomas Kybartas / Vėtrūnė Adomavičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 18 20
17 Adomas Rimša / Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Aj Dance 17 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Einoras Giedraitis / Adriana Pečiulytė Santaka 55 61
2 Vėjas Juškevičius / Ugnė Tomaševičiūtė Spindulys 50 56
3 Aurielij Temliakov / Siga Spundzevičiūtė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 52
4 David Naujokas / Ula Petrauskaitė Ritmas 42 48
5 Gediminas Stonys / Eglė Ligeikytė Vėlunga 39 45
6 Gvidas Grajauskas / Ūla Noreikaitė Efektas 36 42
7 Deividas Žutautas / Deimantė Puskunigytė Kaspinas 33 39
8 Dominykas Mikšiūnas / Kamilė Stakėnaitė Aj Dance 31 37
9 Ugnius Budrys / Austėja Sidabraitė Svingas 29 35
10 Justas Kondratavičius / Miglė Mickaitė Bonus 27 33
12 Osvaldas Šliužas / Saulė Raulynaitytė Rolo 23 29
12 Kristupas Buta / Evinga Baltmiškytė Spindulys 23 29
13 Karolis Slonskis / Ingrida Tylenytê Spindulys 21 27
14 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Augustė Pakarklytė Šypsena 20 26
15 Justinas Judickas / Emilija Gajausaitė Santaka 19 25
17 Kristupas Žemaitis / Austėja Mikaitytė Šypsena 17 23
17 Dmitrij Bazalij / Agnė Dauginytė Žingsnis 17 23
18 Kipras Kazbaras / Justė Jazdauskaitė Forte 16 22
19 Meinardas Gapšys / Viktorija Burbaitė Šypsena 15 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Puplevičius / Gabija Vilčiauskaitė Dance Innovation Team 55 57
2 Gvidas Čepaitis / Armantė Žagelytė Rolo 50 52
3 Maksim Korvel / Gertė Pabrėžaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 48
4 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 42 44
5 Jovaras Viršilas / Margarita Kibeikaitė Spindulys 39 41
6 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 36 38
7 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 33 35
8 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 31 33
9 Ignas Ratkevičius / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 29 31
10 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Goda Morkytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 27 29
11 Maksimas Makarovas / Selina Belous Juventos 25 27
12 Naglis Markevičius / Luka Jankauskaitė Spindulys 23 25
13 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 21 23
14 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 20 22
15 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 19 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Ignas Ratkevičius / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 55 60
2 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 50 55
3 Maksim Korvel / Gertė Pabrėžaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 51
4 Deivydas Kuoga / Ieva Glebauskaitė Toro 42 47
6 Mindaugas Gylys / Marija Ravinskaitė Davi 36 41
6 Aleksandr Kutskij / Urtė Pabrėžaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 41
7 Edgaras Jasiulevič / Juna Garas Aj Dance 33 38
8 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Goda Morkytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 31 36
9 Eimantas Eirošius / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 29 34
10 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 27 32
11 Maksimas Makarovas / Selina Belous Juventos 25 30
12 Titas Barauskas / Mėja Bielskytė Sūkurys 23 28
13 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 21 26
14 Daniil Rysev / Saulė Radzevičiūtė Žuvėdra 20 25
15 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 19 24
16 Vėjas Paurys / Nora Dainytė Rid-rito 18 23
17 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 17 22
18 Deimantas Jokubaitis / Barbora Šimkutė Spindulys 16 21
19 Klaidas Virbickas / Karina Vaitkutė Spindulys 15 20
20 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 15 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Vitkevičius / Laura Plikūnaitė Rumba 55 58
2 Kasparas Storpirštis / Izabelė Zarauskaitė Kaspinas 50 53
3 Joris Kunigauskas / Austėja Butkevičiūtė Kaspinas 46 49
4 Lukas Stacevičius / Augustė Labanauskaitė Rumba 42 45
5 Eisvydas Budreckis / Greta Mickevičiūtė Spindulys -Žingsnis 39 42
6 Armandas Daunoravičius / Gabrielė Mikuckytė Davi 36 39
7 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 33 36
8 Gustas Švagždys / Luiza Aarflot Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 31 34
9 Armandas Stravinskas / Sonata Mackevičiūtė Rumba 29 32
10 Marijus Mockus / Elinga Kovieraitė Rolina 27 30
11 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 25 28
12 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 23 26
13 Matas Mocevičius / Gabrielė Bagdonavičiūtė Kaspinas 21 24
14 Arsenij Temliakov / Emilija Mokšeckaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 20 23
15 Dovydas Grybauskas / Karolina Oželytė Žingsnis 19 22
16 Mykolas Gimbutas / Gabija Jurkutė Ritmas 18 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gustas Švagždys / Luiza Aarflot Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 55 58
2 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 50 53
3 Matas Mocevičius / Gabrielė Bagdonavičiūtė Kaspinas 46 49
4 Minvydas Nekrašas / Aira Janickaitė Juventos 42 45
5 Eisvydas Budreckis / Greta Mickevičiūtė Spindulys -Žingsnis 39 42
6 Marijus Mockus / Elinga Kovieraitė Rolina 36 39
7 Mantas Kybartas / Adriana Blaževič Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 36
8 Matas Vitkevičius / Laura Plikūnaitė Rumba 31 34
9 Kasparas Storpirštis / Izabelė Zarauskaitė Kaspinas 29 32
10 Arsenij Temliakov / Emilija Mokšeckaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 27 30
11 Antanas Karalius / Emilija Paulauskaitė Žingsnis 25 28
12 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 23 26
13 Lukas Einikis / Morta Gimbutaitė Ritmas 21 24
14 Danielius Zaborovskis / Vytė Dzidzevičiūtė Šokių rojus 20 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Karolis Čeburnis / Saulė Kučauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 55 58
2 Matas Joffė / Adrijana Katinaitė Ratuto 50 53
3 Rytis Ašeriškis / Eglė Brazionytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 46 49
4 Ignas Muškieta / Austėja Krapikaitė Reveransas -Žiburys 42 45
5 Nojus Grinskis / Ieva Grybauskaitė Sūkurys 39 42
6 Matas Veitas / Elinga Arnašiūtė Žingsnis 36 39
7 Oskaras Jonkarys / Agnieška Ravdo Spindulys 33 36
8 Domantas Balevičius / Dominyka Brantaitė Duetas -Šokio technikos akademija 31 34
9 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 29 32
10 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 27 30
11 Simas Sakalauskas / Lauryta Abramovaitė Spindulys 25 28
12 Ignas Boženkov / Smiltė Kieraitė BaDa Studio 23 26
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nerijus Ramanauskas / Sandra Bielinienė Rolo 55 55
2 Artūras Bučinskas / Audrė Bučinskienė Davi 50 50
3 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 46 46
4 Artūras Grebliauskas / Beata Grebliauskienė Sūkurys 42 42
5 Nikolajus Urbanovič / Natalija Tuchto Vijūnas 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mindaugas Baškys / Mika Šimkūnaitė Ratuto 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50
3 Nikolajus Urbanovič / Natalija Tuchto Vijūnas 46 46