Kėdainiai Open 2024 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Justas Rašinskas / Vakarė Slausgalvytė Dance4Fun 55 61
2 Gustavas Lisonka / Rytė Žiaugaitė Spindulys 50 56
3 Augustas Gudačius / Angelina Nanevičiūtė Aj Dance 46 52
4 Darian Blaževič / Miglė Meištinytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 42 48
5 Benas Lapkūnas / Eva Gaurilčikaitė Vilnis 39 45
6 Dovydas Kartenis / Leila Juškevičiūtė Spindulys 36 42
7 Adam Mackevič / Gaudrė Telyčėnaitė Ratuto 33 39
8 Danielius Duderonkas / Saulė Linevaitė Vilnis 31 37
10 Lukas Grėbliauskas / Alisa Patašiūtė Rolo 27 33
10 Denis Čuiko / Ivana Unikauskaitė Tendance 27 33
11 Raigardas Žvinakevičius / Ieva Mikolaitytė Kaspinas 25 31
12 Ugnius Misiūnas / Rusnė Jonaitytė BaDa Studio 23 29
13 Klementas Sapsai / Mantė Dindaitė Aj Dance 21 27
15 Arnius Sargiūnas / Emilė Blažonytė Rumba 19 25
15 Jonas Saulis / Kamilė Kraulaidytė Judesys 19 25
16 Martynas Aleliūnas / Jorūnė Šukytė SoDance 18 24
18 Danas Prokopovičius / Odrė Strolaitė Aj Dance 16 22
18 Tautvydas Motiejūnas / Goda Nariukaitė Rumba 16 22
19 Matas Anelauskas / Goda Tačilauskaitė Toro 15 21
21 Kasparas Plieskis / Margarita Kavaliauskiatė Judesys 14 20
21 Dovas Baranauskas / Karolina Kemfertaitė Judesys 14 20
22 Mindaugas Vaitkevičius / Gerda Trilikauskytė Vėtra 14 20
23 Raigardas Valūnas / Elzė Andrišiūnaitė BaDa Studio -Dance4Fun 13 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Teodoras Eitutis / Danielė Dovydėnaitė DS dance 55 57
2 Titas Jonas Lučiūnas / Adele Bukotaitė Elegancija 50 52
3 Dovydas Zagurskis / Evita Uldukytė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 48
4 Kristupas Lelešius / Rusnė Raudeliūnaitė Toro 42 44
5 Nikolas Lukošius / Agita Žiūraitė Rolina 39 41
6 Justas Rašinskas / Vakarė Slausgalvytė Dance4Fun 36 38
7 Martynas Petraitis / Meda Akmenskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 35
8 Matėjus Puišė / Smiltė Aviltytė Vyja 31 33
9 Joris Marašinskas / Kamilė Kaletkaitė BaDa Studio 29 31
10 Ignas Liubinas / Elena Narbutaitė Kaspinas 27 29
11 Denis Čuiko / Ivana Unikauskaitė Tendance 25 27
12 Benas Šiaučiūnas / Laura Petraitytė SoDance 23 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Domas Japertas / Barbora Bartkutė Kaspinas 55 58
2 Ruslanas Lukashanets / Lėja Potockytė Tendance 50 53
3 Titas Jasevičius / Andrėja Baldauskaitė BaDa Studio -Dance4Fun 46 49
4 Domas Daubaras / Amelija Ignatavičiūtė Amber dance 42 45
5 Matas Žemaitis / Urtė Zavackaitė Ratuto 39 42
6 Mangirdas Mačiulis / Saulė Bagdonaitė Spindulys 36 39
7 Nikita Makarovas / Sofja Ivanova Juventos 33 36
8 Jokūbas Mitka / Tėja Pliavgaitė SoDance 31 34
9 Dovydas Laimikis / Augustė Mulevičiūtė Rumba 29 32
10 Gabrielius Mituzas / Emilė Damulytė Bonus 27 30
11 Augustas Urbonas / Ula Aleksandravičiūtė Vyja 25 28
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dominykas Kurapkis / Andrėja Jankauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 55 55
2 Danas Pateckas / Viltė Širkaitė Žuvėdra 50 50
3 Vakaris Gečiauskas / Martyna Pakulytė Domino 46 46
4 Karolis Kazakevičius / Samanta Petrauskaitė Bonus 42 42
5 Jokūbas Šerkšnas / Viltė Vaičiūnaitė Elegancija 39 39
6 Matas Baltušnikas / Eva Sinkevičiūtė Amber dance 36 36
7 Jonas Jančiukas / Diana Staškauskaitė Duetas 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dovydas Labutis / Miglė Pravilonytė Duetas -Ratuto 55 56
2 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė DS dance 50 51
3 Deividas Šostak / Indrė Žukauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 46 47
4 Augustas Varkalis / Emilija Marcinkevičiūtė Aj Dance -Tvistas 42 43
5 Vincentas Stalionis / Viltė Šiaulytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija -Alemana 39 40
6 Orestas Pitkevičius / Ieva Oganauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 36 37
7 Benjaminas Borisovas / Dominika Žilinskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 33 34
8 Rykantas Viršilas / Goda Jaremčiukaitė Spindulys 31 32
9 Rafal Matulevič / Rusnė Jakšytė Aj Dance 29 30
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Karol Pavlovski / Marta Dereškevičiūtė Spindulys 55 56
2 Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė DS dance 50 51
3 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 46 47
4 Orestas Pitkevičius / Ieva Oganauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 42 43
5 Deividas Šostak / Indrė Žukauskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 39 40
6 Kristupas Svistunavičius / Vakarė Dargužytė Toro -Flamenko 36 37
8 Oskaras Jodauga / Viltė Jonytė Alemana 31 32
8 Benjaminas Borisovas / Dominika Žilinskaitė Mj sportinių šokių akademija 31 32
10 Benas Kulieša / Liana Fedotova Bonus 27 28
10 Armandas Budrys / Goda Levulytė Sūkurys 27 28
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Deividas Zaveckis / Goda Rančytė Santaka 55 55
2 Aurimas Kriščiūnas / Kotryna Lukoševičiūtė Svaja 50 50
3 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 46 46
4 Dmitrij Bazalij / Smiltė Lajauskyte Žingsnis 42 42
5 Nojus Kielius / Miglė Ivankevičiūtė Duetas 39 39
6 Dovydas Venckus / Elija Griniūtė Danza M 36 36
7 Kristupas Bakūnas / Vytė Grendaitė Svaja 33 33
8 Rokas Pukalskas / Gabrielė Uzialko Efektas 31 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kristupas Bakūnas / Vytė Grendaitė Svaja 55 55
2 Rokas Pukalskas / Gabrielė Uzialko Efektas 50 50
3 Dmitrij Bazalij / Smiltė Lajauskyte Žingsnis 46 46
4 Eigirdas Daukšys / Karolina Rimaitė Svaja 42 42
5 Nojus Kielius / Miglė Ivankevičiūtė Duetas 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Jovaras Viršilas / Margarita Kibeikaitė Spindulys 55 55
2 Mindaugas Gylys / Luka Jankauskaitė Spindulys 50 50
3 Dovydas Li / Rimantė Krupavičiūtė Toro -Kaspinas 46 46
4 Povilas Vanagas / Indrė Kanaporytė Davi 42 42