Sun City Cup 2020 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Edgaras Šidiškis / Kamila Škulepa Tendance 55 59
2 Mantas Urvakis / Patricija Prūsaitė Žiburėliai 50 54
3 Dovas Endrijaitis / Viltė Urbonaitė Ritmas 46 50
4 Ailanas Andrulis / Amelija Venckaitytė Elegancija 42 46
5 Markas Seminavičius / Amelija Petrova Klaipėdos šokių akademija 39 43
6 Emetas Petkevičius / Marija Stračkaitytė Žuvėdra 36 40
7 Nojus Patapas / Austėja Palaimaitė Elegancija 33 37
8 Dovydas Baupkus / Urtė Viskantaitė Mondo 31 35
9 Dominykas Kniukšta / Elinga Bertašiūtė Žingsnis 29 33
10 Arijus Dabašinskas / Eva Jundulaitė Žingsnis 27 31
11 Kajus Kaušas / Amelija Avyžiūtė Tendance 25 29
12 Motiejus Bankauskas / Ema Samajauskaitė Davi 23 27
13 Herkus Aleksandravičius / Izabelė Veiverytė Tendance 21 25
16 Vėjas Teišerskis / Sofija Kostiugovaitė Tandem 18 22
16 Paulius Zaburas / Sofia Chavdarova Žingsnis 18 22
16 Martynas Karmonas / Liudvika Rėksnytė Mj šokių studija 18 22
17 Simonas Kontenis / Rūta Pupinytė Bonus 17 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Raffaele Cotticelli / Ieva Sodytė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Tomas Slizevich / Rusnė Šaulytė Žuvėdra 46 46
4 Matijus Maštavičius / Jonė Žadeikaitė Mj šokių studija 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Martynas Bykovas / Elzė Milašiūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 55 67
2 Benas Norkus / Amadėja Kurtkutė Šypsena 50 62
3 Kristupas Svistunavičius / Urtė Rainytė Toro 46 58
4 Eimantas Vilčinskas / Kira Volkova Aj Dance 42 54
5 Dominykas Paulikas / Patricija Kulberkytė DanceLife 39 51
6 Julius Gudelaitis / Rusnė Ramonaitė Šypsena 36 48
9 Ignas Pužas / Tėja Misikonytė Aj Dance 29 41
9 Modestas Šakavičius / Izabelė Čereškaitė Santaka 29 41
9 Rytis Šilkaitis / Monika Straukaitė BaDa Studio 29 41
10 Daumantas Vygantas Didžiulis / Augustė Šliažaitė Spindulys 27 39
12 Orestas Damaševičius / Paulė Naujokaitytė Mj šokių studija 23 35
12 Simas Masiulis / Karolina Miškinytė Mj šokių studija 23 35
13 Evaldas Jakšta / Vakarė Pauplytė Elegancija 21 33
14 Karolis Lynikas / Aušrinė Markevičiūtė Aj Dance 20 32
15 Audrius Masiulis / Luka Antanavičiūtė Mj šokių studija 19 31
17 Benjaminas Borisovas / Dominika Žilinskaitė Mj šokių studija 17 29
17 Benas Bieliauskas / Goda Jaremčiukaitė Žingsnis 17 29
19 Gvidas Milašauskas / Skaistė Jankauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 15 27
19 Rykantas Viršilas / Jogailė Kontenytė Spindulys 15 27
20 Adas Daugilevičius / Dominyka Dragašiūtė Rid-rito 15 27
23 Jonas Meižius / Vita Žalandauskaitė DanceLife 13 25
23 Nojus Arbačiauskas / Ema Švagždytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 13 25
23 Augustas Basys / Luka Bronušaitė Tandem 13 25
24 Emilis Meškauskis / Gabija Augustinavičiūtė Šypsena 13 25
26 Karol Pavlovski / Indrė Žukauskaitė Spindulys 12 24
26 Laurynas Račkauskas / Rusnė Randytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 12 24
28 Elijas Kundrotas / Goda Andrulytė Spindulys 11 23
28 Augustinas Markevičius / Urtė Pociūnaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 11 23
29 Nojus Čepulis / Goda Skvereckaitė Rumba 10 22
30 Arijus Jonušas / Aurėja Meškauskytė Vėlunga 10 22
31 Raigardas Šarauskis / Ignė Pielikytė BaDa Studio 9 21
32 Matas Petraitis / Danielė Kubiliūtė DanceLife 9 21
33 Ugnius Gulbinas / Greta Jasinskytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 9 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 55 58
2 Nikolas Stanaitis / Austėja Dulevičiūtė Flamenko 50 53
3 Rytis Oželis / Žiedė Rukaitė Toro -Duetas 46 49
4 Faustas Žilinskas / Saulė Grinkevičiūtė Mj šokių studija 42 45
5 Nojus Grolė / Ainė Apuokaitė Flamenko 39 42
6 Augustinas Patockas / Kotryna Čerbickytė Mj šokių studija 36 39
8 Jonas Guerra Elizondo / Dominyka Joffė Cafe Latino Vilnius 31 34
8 Neimantas Bieliauskas / Austėja Endriejauskytė Žingsnis 31 34
9 Kristian Morar Urbonas / Kotryna Bernotaitė Žuvėdra 29 32
10 Rafal Matulevič / Amelija Bazarova Aj Dance 27 30
11 Deividas Šostak / Emilija Mackevič Mj šokių studija 25 28
12 Ignas Dzindzalėtas / Ieva Oganauskaitė Aj Dance 23 26
13 Adomas Rimša / Eimantė Kuzmickaitė Aj Dance 21 24
14 Vincentas Mozūra / Meda Baleišaitė Cafe Latino Vilnius 20 23
15 Kajus Balsys / Mantė Tiškutė Spindulys 19 22
16 Modestas Šakavičius / Izabelė Čereškaitė Santaka 18 21
17 Džiugas Stočkus / Eva Osipovičiūtė Žuvėdra 17 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Marius Didikas / Elvita Remeikaitė Duetas -Flamenko 55 58
2 Domas Jonynas / Gabija Vilčiauskaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 50 53
3 Augustas Lukoševičius / Vanesa Šustikaitė Davi 46 49
4 Titas Gustainis / Barbora Masiulytė Žingsnis 42 45
5 Adrijus Kasiulis / Eglė Čeburnytė Mj šokių studija 39 42
6 Radvilas Sakalauskas / Silvija Vilionskytė Ratuto 36 39
7 Mindaugas Jonauskas / Skaistė Vinskaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 33 36
9 Žygimantas Petraitis / Beatričė Pučinskaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 29 32
9 Kristupas Sliežauskas / Airina Brikmanytė Santaka 29 32
10 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 27 30
11 Tauras Grigaliūnas / Alina Malenovskaja Spindulys 25 28
12 Augustas Varkalis / Ugnė Matukevičiūtė Aj Dance 23 26
13 Dovydas Labutis / Kamilė Valentėlytė Duetas 21 24
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Titas Gustainis / Barbora Masiulytė Žingsnis 55 57
2 Tauras Grigaliūnas / Alina Malenovskaja Spindulys 50 52
3 Kristupas Sliežauskas / Airina Brikmanytė Santaka 46 48
4 Radvilas Sakalauskas / Silvija Vilionskytė Ratuto 42 44
5 Augustas Varkalis / Ugnė Matukevičiūtė Aj Dance 39 41
6 Augustas Lukoševičius / Vanesa Šustikaitė Davi 36 38
7 Dominykas Aleknavičius / Beata Nauronytė Šypsena 33 35
8 Dovydas Labutis / Kamilė Valentėlytė Duetas 31 33
9 Žygimantas Petraitis / Beatričė Pučinskaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 29 31
10 Mindaugas Jonauskas / Skaistė Vinskaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 27 29
11 Adrijus Kasiulis / Eglė Čeburnytė Mj šokių studija 25 27
12 Marius Didikas / Elvita Remeikaitė Duetas -Flamenko 23 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Danas Kanišauskas / Emilija Misevičiūtė Šypsena 55 63
2 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 50 58
3 Dovydas Kasiulis / Gabrielė Uldukytė Mj šokių studija 46 54
4 Joris Makarevičius / Smiltė Reklinaitė Žingsnis 42 50
5 Deividas Žutautas / Deimantė Puskunigytė Kaspinas 39 47
6 Matas Packevičius / Karilė Aleksiūnaitė Kaspinas 36 44
7 Tomas-Aron Pumputis / Emilija Eidukaitė Alemanda 33 41
8 Nojus Kielius / Austėja Klinavičiūtė Duetas 31 39
9 Gediminas Stonys / Eglė Ligeikytė Vėlunga 29 37
11 Justinas Judickas / Emilija Gajausaitė Santaka 25 33
11 Titas Nausėda / Mėja Semonavičiūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 25 33
12 Kristupas Buta / Evinga Baltmiškytė Spindulys 23 31
15 Ugnius Budrys / Austėja Sidabraitė Svingas 19 27
15 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Austė Staškauskaitė Šypsena 19 27
15 Aurielij Temliakov / Siga Spundzevičiūtė Mj šokių studija 19 27
17 Vilius Pranauskas / Ugnė Vasiliauskaitė Vėlunga 17 25
17 Lukas Valinčius / Giedrė Drūlytė Tvistas 17 25
18 Nojus Čirvinskas / Augustė Pakarklytė Šypsena 16 24
19 Modestas Snieška / Liana Fedotova Bonus 15 23
21 Rokas Aukštakalnis / Austėja Grincevičiūtė Duetas 14 22
21 Vitoldas Vachoviak / Brigita Zakaraitė Spindulys 14 22
22 Matas Liniuchinas / Lija Brikaitė Žingsnis 14 22
23 Modestas Preidys / Eva Sinkevičiūtė Rumba 13 21
24 Martynas Minkevičius / Rugilė Bartkutė Žiburys 13 21
25 Jordanas Budrys / Raminta Ligeikytė Vėlunga 12 20
26 Martynas Svirplis / Lina Valantinaitė DanzaM 12 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė Šypsena 55 63
2 Aironas Baupkus / Austėja Kajokaitė Mondo 50 58
3 Matas Bašinskas / Izabelė Lipinskaitė Santaka 46 54
4 Rėjus Gelžinis / Gustė Budinaitė Šiaulių Volta 42 50
5 Emilijus Broneika / Airida Kmitaitė Žingsnis 39 47
6 Dovydas Stočkus / Viltė Cikanavičiūtė BaDa Studio 36 44
8 Gustas Gedminas / Saulė Vidžiūnaitė Šiaulių Volta 31 39
8 Edvardas Matukaitis / Karina Rimkutė Spindulys 31 39
9 Einius Juostas / Medeina Gričiūtė Kaspinas 29 37
11 Pijus Meidus / Emilija Mingelevičiūtė Elegancija 25 33
11 Donatas Malyška / Marta Dereškevičiūtė Spindulys 25 33
12 Adrian Donskich / Rosita Vasilevskytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 23 31
14 Danas Kanišauskas / Emilija Misevičiūtė Šypsena 20 28
14 Grantas Petrauskas / Perla Adomavičiutė Žingsnis 20 28
17 Ąžuolas Balcevičius / Sigita Juodytė Kaspinas 17 25
17 David Naujokas / Ula Petrauskaitė Ritmas 17 25
17 Denisas Jurgelevič / Deimantė Skladaitytė Vyja 17 25
18 Matas Banevičius / Paulina Bervingaitė Alemana 16 24
19 Patrikas Slonskis / Julija Gaidamavičiūtė Šypsena 15 23
20 Povilas Kilšauskas / Augustė Tamoševičiūtė BaDa Studio 15 23
21 Kristijonas Kmieliauskas / Patricija Bilotaitė Duetas 14 22
22 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 14 22
24 Henrikas Poršinas / Gabija Gibiežaitė Šypsena 13 21
24 Motiejus Varnauskas / Kamilė Grabnickaitė Rolo 13 21
25 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Austė Staškauskaitė Šypsena 12 20
27 Karolis Slonskis / Fausta Treigutytė Šypsena 11 19
27 Ignas Pruckus / Elzė Lukoševičiūtė Mida -Duetas 11 19
28 Justas Skruibys / Miglė Zabielskaitė Šokių rojus 11 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Puplevičius / Rusnė Šamšonaitė Dance Innovation Team 55 61
2 Kajus Astrauskas / Kamilė Tkačenko Žingsnis 50 56
3 Jonas Ambrazevičius / Ugnė Vedeikytė Žingsnis 46 52
4 Maksimas Makarovas / Greta Autukevičiūtė Juventos 42 48
5 Kasparas Grigonis / Mija Sipavičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 39 45
6 Gvidas Čepaitis / Armantė Žagelytė Rolo 36 42
8 Ignas Ratkevičius / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 31 37
8 Matas Valauskas / Evita Ivanauskaitė Tvistas 31 37
9 Maksim Korvel / Gertė Pabrėžaitė Mj šokių studija 29 35
10 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Greta Gaidukovė Judesys 27 33
11 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 25 31
12 Matas Jurgutis / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 23 29
13 Eimantas Eirošius / Saulė Turčinskaitė Žingsnis 21 27
15 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 19 25
15 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 19 25
17 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 17 23
17 Kevinas Bartnikas / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 17 23
18 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 16 22
19 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 15 21
21 Benas Narmontas / Patricija Subačiūtė Šokių sostinė 14 20
21 Deimantas Jokubaitis / Barbora Šimkutė Spindulys 14 20
22 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 14 20
23 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 13 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Ignas Ratkevičius / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 55 61
2 Jonas Ambrazevičius / Ugnė Vedeikytė Žingsnis 50 56
3 Maksim Korvel / Gertė Pabrėžaitė Mj šokių studija 46 52
4 Emilis Januškevičius / Mėja Žemaitytė Elegancija 42 48
5 Edgaras Jasiulevič / Juna Garas Aj Dance 39 45
6 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 36 42
7 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Elija Vainokytė Šypsena 33 39
9 Maksimas Makarovas / Greta Autukevičiūtė Juventos 29 35
9 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Greta Gaidukovė Judesys 29 35
12 Eimantas Eirošius / Saulė Turčinskaitė Žingsnis 23 29
12 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 23 29
12 Vėjas Paurys / Nora Dainytė Rid-rito 23 29
13 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 21 27
15 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 19 25
15 Klaidas Virbickas / Karina Vaitkutė Spindulys 19 25
16 Matas Valauskas / Evita Ivanauskaitė Tvistas 18 24
17 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 17 23
18 Tautvydas Švambaris / Rusnė Jagminaitė Šypsena 16 22
22 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 14 20
22 Benas Narmontas / Patricija Subačiūtė Šokių sostinė 14 20
22 Matas Jurgutis / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 14 20
22 Ugnius Čeledinas / Elija Lindenytė Ritmas 14 20
23 Kevinas Bartnikas / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 13 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Neidas Lenkaitis / Izabelė Žymančiūtė Kaspinas 55 55
2 Maksim Sidelskij / Gabrielė Grušaitė Mj šokių studija 50 50
3 Mykolas Inta / Fausta Rupšytė Žuvėdra 46 46
4 Vėjas Petrovskis / Marija Ravinskaitė Mj šokių studija 42 42
5 Gustas Beinoras / Vėja Beniušytė Šypsena 39 39
6 Aleksandr Kutskij / Austėja Tereikytė Mj šokių studija 36 36
7 Jovaras Viršilas / Margarita Kibeikaitė Spindulys 33 33
8 Mindaugas Gylys / Urtė Pabrėžaitė Davi -Ratuto 31 31
9 Oskaras Vilimas / Emilija Ulčinaitė Šypsena 29 29
10 Augustas Jonušauskas / Gabija Gumbrytė Mj šokių studija 27 27
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Povilas Dovydaitis / Melani Bartosevič Mj šokių studija 55 55
2 Maksim Sidelskij / Gabrielė Grušaitė Mj šokių studija 50 50
3 Gustas Beinoras / Vėja Beniušytė Šypsena 46 46
4 Mykolas Inta / Fausta Rupšytė Žuvėdra 42 42
5 Oskaras Vilimas / Emilija Ulčinaitė Šypsena 39 39
6 Mindaugas Gylys / Urtė Pabrėžaitė Davi -Ratuto 36 36
7 Deivydas Kuoga / Ieva Glebauskaitė Toro 33 33
9 Vytenis Truncė / Austėja Nevulytė Alemana 29 29
9 Augustas Jonušauskas / Gabija Gumbrytė Mj šokių studija 29 29
10 Vėjas Petrovskis / Marija Ravinskaitė Mj šokių studija 27 27
11 Aleksandr Kutskij / Austėja Tereikytė Mj šokių studija 25 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arsenij Temliakov / Beata Narkevičiūtė Mj šokių studija 55 56
2 Adrijus Markevičius / Rūta Galvosaitė Reveransas 50 51
3 Edgaras Navickas / Estrėja Mikašauskaitė Ritmas 46 47
4 Vakaris Pilka / Saulė Endriukaitytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 42 43
5 Danielius Zaborovskis / Arnetė Ambotaitė Šokių rojus 39 40
6 Joris Kunigauskas / Gabrielė Bagdonavičiūtė Kaspinas 36 37
7 Jevgenij Malinkov / Ema Stankevičiūtė Šokių sostinė 33 34
8 Jokūbas Skirgaila / Andrėja Jakčinskaitė DanzaM 31 32
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Augustas Lopeta / Ariana Kiprijanovič Mj šokių studija 55 57
2 Matas Valma / Elinga Likpetrytė Rumba 50 52
3 Fabijus Kulikauskas / Astėja Butrimaitė Tvistas 46 48
4 Matas Vitkevičius / Rusnė Gudelytė Rumba 42 44
5 Lukas Tamošiūnas / Aiva Kuznecovaitė Svaja 39 41
6 Aurelijus Armonas / Gabija Žekonytė Davi 36 38
7 Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drūkteinytė Žingsnis 33 35
8 Antanas Karalius / Emilija Paulauskaitė Žingsnis 31 33
9 Linas Malakauskas / Aušrinė Stankevičiūtė Žingsnis 29 31
10 Dovydas Mikulevičius / Mėja Lesnevskytė Duetas 27 29
11 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 25 27
12 Vainius Umantas / Viktorija Grinskytė Rumba 23 25
13 Aleksandr Malanov / Austėja Liškauskaitė Bonus 21 23
14 Laurynas Laucė / Darija Ignatavičiūtė Rumba 20 22
15 Gerardas Andriuškevičius / Elinga Kovieraitė Žingsnis 19 21
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drūkteinytė Žingsnis 55 57
2 Antanas Karalius / Emilija Paulauskaitė Žingsnis 50 52
3 Mantas Kybartas / Emilija Mokšeckaitė Mj šokių studija 46 48
4 Orestas Preidys / Katrina Motiejūnė Rumba 42 44
5 Justas Jasiukėnas / Ieva Andrijauskaitė Svivelis 39 41
6 Fabijus Kulikauskas / Astėja Butrimaitė Tvistas 36 38
7 Linas Malakauskas / Aušrinė Stankevičiūtė Žingsnis 33 35
9 Gerardas Andriuškevičius / Elinga Kovieraitė Žingsnis 29 31
9 Matas Vitkevičius / Rusnė Gudelytė Rumba 29 31
10 Raigardas Rusys / Izabelė Daujotaitė Vėlunga 27 29
11 Laurynas Laucė / Darija Ignatavičiūtė Rumba 25 27
12 Gerardas Rakickas / Evika Normantaitė Vėlunga 23 25
13 Matas Valma / Elinga Likpetrytė Rumba 21 23
14 Aurelijus Armonas / Gabija Žekonytė Davi 20 22
15 Vainius Umantas / Viktorija Grinskytė Rumba 19 21
16 Dovydas Mikulevičius / Mėja Lesnevskytė Duetas 18 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Adomas Abugelis / Vesta Šeflerytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 55 59
2 Nojus Grinskis / Ieva Grybauskaitė Santaka 50 54
3 Aivaras Kuoga / Eliza Abdellaoui Sūkurys 46 50
4 Otas Kurcevičius / Kamilė Rupšytė Judesys 42 46
5 Ignas Bičkus / Austėja Lukauskaitė Žingsnis 39 43
6 Astijus Bertauskas / Mantė Šimkutė Žingsnis 36 40
9 Matas Gražulis / Izabelė Zarauskaitė Kaspinas 29 33
9 Orestas Preidys / Katrina Motiejūnė Rumba 29 33
9 Simas Sakalauskas / Aurėja Ertmanaitė Spindulys 29 33
10 Matas Jasinevičius / Dominyka Brantaitė Davi 27 31
11 Paulius Fedč / Justina Šližinskaitė Rumba 25 29
12 Marijus Mockus / Emilija Kasparavičiutė Rolina 23 27
13 Mantas Kybartas / Emilija Mokšeckaitė Mj šokių studija 21 25
14 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 20 24
16 Laurynas Baškys / Agnieška Ravdo Spindulys 18 22
16 Domantas Šimas / Laura Plikūnaitė Rid-rito 18 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Otas Kurcevičius / Kamilė Rupšytė Judesys 55 59
2 Astijus Bertauskas / Mantė Šimkutė Žingsnis 50 54
3 Rapolas Lukša / Saulė Kučauskaitė Mj šokių studija 46 50
4 Nojus Grinskis / Ieva Grybauskaitė Santaka 42 46
5 Matas Jasinevičius / Dominyka Brantaitė Davi 39 43
6 Aivaras Kuoga / Eliza Abdellaoui Sūkurys 36 40
7 Erikas Rutavičius / Aneta Zenovič Mj šokių studija 33 37
8 Matas Gražulis / Izabelė Zarauskaitė Kaspinas 31 35
9 Marijus Mockus / Emilija Kasparavičiutė Rolina 29 33
10 Jokūbas Raziūnas / Meida Gečaitė Spindulys 27 31
11 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 25 29
12 Augustas Lopeta / Ariana Kiprijanovič Mj šokių studija 23 27
13 Laurynas Baškys / Agnieška Ravdo Spindulys 21 25
14 Domantas Šimas / Laura Plikūnaitė Rid-rito 20 24
15 Gustas Švagždys / Modesta Dagytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 19 23
16 Matas Joffė / Adrijana Katinaitė Ratuto 18 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kasparas Storpirštis / Viktorija Rugieniūtė Kaspinas 55 55
2 Lukas Stacevičius / Augustė Labanauskaitė Rumba 50 50
3 Adomas Vaitkevičius / Sonata Mackevičiūtė Rumba 46 46
4 Modestas Jonutis / Darija Diatlova Ritmas 42 42
5 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 39 39
6 Mykolas Gimbutas / Gabija Jurkutė Ritmas 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nikita Bumažnikov / Arina Razumovskaja Žuvėdra 55 55
2 Laurynas Jakubickis / Lauryna Ramanauskaitė Elegancija 50 50
3 Kasparas Storpirštis / Viktorija Rugieniūtė Kaspinas 46 46
4 Laurynas Vilkas / Kamilė Lankaitė Duetas 42 42
5 Lukas Stacevičius / Augustė Labanauskaitė Rumba 39 39
6 Matas Kantautas / Alanta Kurjanovaitė Kaspinas 36 36
7 Mykolas Gimbutas / Gabija Jurkutė Ritmas 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dominykas Slonskis / Viltė Žibutaitė Spindulys 55 57
2 Modestas Tamulaitis / Evelina Klimovaitė BaDa Studio 50 52
3 Arnas Aukštuolis / Gabija Sinkevičiūtė Rumba 46 48
4 Kornelijus Keršis / Lijana Šlentnerytė Tvistas 42 44
5 Justas Martišius / Simona Mankauskaitė DanzaM 39 41
6 Vytautas Barvainis / Augustė Rudaitytė Tvistas -BaDa Studio 36 38
7 Nikita Gordeychik / Julia Svobonaitė Šokių sostinė 33 35
8 Eisvydas Budreckis / Kamilė Ringytė Spindulys 31 33
9 Lev Charitonov / Karolina Oželytė Žingsnis 29 31
10 Ugnius Kinderis / Ugnė Aleksandravičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 27 29
11 Povilas Kazakas / Indrė Merkelytė Spindulys 25 27
12 Povilas Vanagas / Anastasija Korobač Davi 23 25
13 Ignas Lipas / Ornelija Sidorovič Šokių sostinė 21 23
14 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 20 22
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Karolis Kalinauskas / Ugnė Glebauskaitė Toro 55 55
2 Ignas Lipas / Ornelija Sidorovič Šokių sostinė 50 50
3 Minvydas Nekrašas / Aira Janickaitė Juventos 46 46
4 Modestas Tamulaitis / Evelina Klimovaitė BaDa Studio 42 42
5 Džiugas Ramanauskas / Urtė Maročkaitė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 39 39
6 Titas Simonkevičius / Martyna Butkutė Svaja 36 36
7 Lev Charitonov / Karolina Oželytė Žingsnis 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Domantas Balevičius / Gertrūda Dubauskaitė Duetas 55 58
2 Kristijonas Jankūnas / Valerija Glušenkova Spindulys 50 53
3 Tauras Žemaitis / Greta Suslavičiūtė Reveransas 46 49
4 Rytis Skindzera / Austina Tamušėnaitė Rumba 42 45
5 Minvydas Nekrašas / Aira Janickaitė Juventos 39 42
6 Vilius Filatovas / Deimantė Karaliūnaitė Rumba 36 39
7 Vilius Jagelavičius / Kotryna Deltuvaitė Tvistas 33 36
8 Aleksandr Katalov / Neda Viržaitytė Žuvėdra -Duetas 31 34
9 Daumantas Sriubas / Kamilė Kazakevičiūtė Juventos 29 32
10 Rolandas Lydekaitis / Viktorija Lėgaudaitė Lydekaitienė Sūkurys 27 30
11 Simonas Gineika / Liepa Aleksiejūnaitė Svaja 25 28
12 Mykolas Rimkus / Enrika Jankūnaitė Rolina 23 26
13 Justas Martišius / Simona Mankauskaitė DanzaM 21 24
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Rokas Kraucevičius / Ilzė Kaminskaitė Judesys 55 56
2 Nojus Kšanas / Emilija Blazevičiūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 50 51
3 Nojus Valiukas / Orinta Čepulytė Spindulys 46 47
4 Ąžuolas Rudnickas / Mija Budrevičiūtė Amber dance 42 43
5 Denisas Vaičkus / Beatričė Rupšlaukytė Žingsnis 39 40
6 Kristijonas Jankūnas / Valerija Glušenkova Spindulys 36 37
7 Rokas Jankauskas / Ieva Mikalauskytė Rolina 33 34
8 Daumantas Sriubas / Kamilė Kazakevičiūtė Juventos 31 32
9 Domas Jakubauskas / Gabija Damašiūtė DanzaM 29 30
10 Justas Martišius / Simona Mankauskaitė DanzaM 27 28
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nerijus Ramanauskas / Sandra Bielinienė Rolo 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mindaugas Baškys / Mika Šimkūnaitė Ratuto 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50
3 Raimundas Mickūnas / Audronė Mickūnienė Ratuto 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Artūras Grebliauskas / Beata Grebliauskienė Sūkurys 55 55
2 Jurij Taurinskas / Liudmila Taurinskienė Ratuto 50 50
3 Raimundas Mickūnas / Audronė Mickūnienė Ratuto 46 46