Baltic Open Championships 2020 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mantas Urvakis / Patricija Prūsaitė Žiburėliai 55 60
2 Emetas Petkevičius / Marija Stračkaitytė Žuvėdra 50 55
3 Dominykas Kniukšta / Elinga Bertašiūtė Žingsnis 46 51
4 Motiejus Bankauskas / Ema Samajauskaitė Davi 42 47
5 Augustas Maročka / Simona Jefimenkaitė Bonus 39 44
6 Arijus Dabašinskas / Eva Jundulaitė Žingsnis 36 41
7 Elijus Lenzbergas / Heidė Ramonaitė Ritmas 33 38
8 Markas Seminavičius / Amelija Petrova Klaipėdos šokių akademija 31 36
10 Girius Ramašauskas / Lėja Lesnikova Aj Dance 27 32
10 Ailanas Andrulis / Amelija Venckaitytė Elegancija 27 32
11 Kajus Kaušas / Amelija Avyžiūtė Tendance 25 30
12 Dovas Endrijaitis / Viltė Urbonaitė Ritmas 23 28
15 Lukas Kiškys / Patricija Jedenkutė Fortūna 19 24
15 Paulius Zaburas / Sofia Chavdarova Žingsnis 19 24
15 Nojus Patapas / Austėja Palaimaitė Elegancija 19 24
16 Dovydas Baupkus / Urtė Viskantaitė Mondo 18 23
17 Arnas Steponaitis / Beatričė Baltmiškytė Spindulys 17 22
18 Matas Bertašius / Rusnė Astrakovaitė Ritmas 16 21
19 Dominykas Jurgaitis / Urtė Budrytė Fortūna 15 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Joris Makarevičius / Smiltė Reklinaitė Žingsnis 55 59
2 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Austė Staškauskaitė Šypsena 50 54
3 Gediminas Stonys / Eglė Ligeikytė Vėlunga 46 50
4 Matas Packevičius / Karilė Aleksiūnaitė Kaspinas 42 46
5 Titas Nausėda / Mėja Semonavičiūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 39 43
6 Kristianas Timinskas / Saulė Balčiūnaitė Tendance 36 40
7 Neilas Jakaitis / Greta Nagreckaitė Mondo 33 37
8 Kipras Kazbaras / Justė Jazdauskaitė Mondo 31 35
9 Ugnius Budrys / Austėja Sidabraitė Svingas 29 33
10 Nojus Martinkus / Elija Kasparavičiūtė Rolina 27 31
11 Gytis Stirbys / Urtė Ripkauskaitė Žingsnis 25 29
13 Nedas Sausdravas / Arūnė Kazlauskaitė Fortūna 21 25
13 Julius Klaudijus Žinys / Agota Kontrimaitė Žingsnis 21 25
14 Ąžuolas Žukauskas / Jolita Šulskutė Kaspinas 20 24
15 Andrius Berenis / Elėja Gerikaitė Svivelis 19 23
17 Jordanas Budrys / Raminta Ligeikytė Vėlunga 17 21
17 Jokūbas Urbšas / Gintė Andriekutė Svivelis 17 21
18 Nedas Pranskūnas / Paulina Ragažinskaitė Dance4Fun 16 20
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Jonas Ambrazevičius / Ugnė Vedeikytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Kajus Astrauskas / Kamilė Tkačenko Žingsnis 50 50
3 Eimantas Eirošius / Saulė Turčinskaitė Žingsnis 46 46
4 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Greta Gaidukovė Judesys 42 42
5 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 39 39
6 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 36 36
7 Emilis Grigalauskas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 33 33
8 Matas Jurgutis / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 31 31
9 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 29 29
10 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 27 27
11 Laurynas Ilgaudas / Elija Stratkauskaitė Svivelis 25 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Eimantas Eirošius / Saulė Turčinskaitė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Greta Gaidukovė Judesys 50 50
3 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 46 46
4 Jonas Ambrazevičius / Ugnė Vedeikytė Žingsnis 42 42
5 Edgaras Jasiulevič / Juna Garas Aj Dance 39 39
6 Klaidas Virbickas / Karina Vaitkutė Spindulys 36 36
7 Emilis Grigalauskas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 33 33
8 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 31 31
10 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 27 27
10 Matas Jurgutis / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 27 27
11 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 25 25
12 Laurynas Ilgaudas / Elija Stratkauskaitė Svivelis 23 23
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arnoldas Jonušas / Žilvinė Šakinytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Arsenij Temliakov / Beata Narkevičiūtė Mj šokių studija 50 50
3 Vakaris Pilka / Saulė Endriukaitytė Cafe Latino Vilnius 46 46
4 Titas Dobravolskis / Milda Bernotaitė Kubana 42 42
5 Edgaras Navickas / Estrėja Mikašauskaitė Ritmas 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kajus Brazdeikis / Aurėja Blinstrubytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Adomas Abugelis / Vesta Šeflerytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 50 50
3 Ignas Bičkus / Austėja Lukauskaitė Žingsnis 46 46
4 Aivaras Kuoga / Eliza Abdellaoui Sūkurys 42 42
5 Otas Kurcevičius / Kamilė Rupšytė Judesys 39 39
6 Astijus Bertauskas / Mantė Šimkutė Žingsnis 36 36
7 Jokūbas Raziūnas / Meida Gečaitė Spindulys 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Matas Joffė / Adrijana Katinaitė Ratuto 55 55
2 Dominykas Šešelgis / Ema Mikalauskaitė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Aivaras Kuoga / Eliza Abdellaoui Sūkurys 46 46
4 Jokūbas Raziūnas / Meida Gečaitė Spindulys 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Dominykas Slonskis / Viltė Žibutaitė Spindulys 55 55
2 Lev Charitonov / Karolina Oželytė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Justas Martišius / Simona Mankauskaitė DanzaM 46 46
4 Kornelijus Keršis / Lijana Šlentnerytė Tvistas 42 42
5 Vytautas Barvainis / Augustė Rudaitytė Tvistas -BaDa Studio 39 39
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Karolis Kalinauskas / Ugnė Glebauskaitė Toro 55 55
2 Kristupas Šalnius / Austėja Gudelevičiūtė Sūkurys -Duetas 50 50
3 Lukas Virmauskas / Greta Mickevičiūtė Žingsnis 46 46
4 Rokas Rusys / Greta Krisikaitytė Rolina -Rolina 42 42
5 Domantas Balevičius / Gertrūda Dubauskaitė Duetas 39 39
6 Nojus Puronas / Mantė Būblytė Davi 36 36
7 Modestas Jonutis / Darija Diatlova Ritmas 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Rokas Kraucevičius / Ilzė Kaminskaitė Judesys 55 55
2 Denisas Vaičkus / Beatričė Rupšlaukytė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Nojus Valiukas / Orinta Čepulytė Spindulys 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Artūras Grebliauskas / Beata Grebliauskienė Sūkurys 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50
3 Raimundas Mickūnas / Audronė Mickūnienė Ratuto 46 46
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 55 55
2 Raimundas Mickūnas / Audronė Mickūnienė Ratuto 50 50