Tendance taurė 2020 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Raffaele Cotticelli / Ieva Sodytė Žingsnis 55 56
2 Edgaras Šidiškis / Kamila Škulepa Tendance 50 51
3 Emetas Petkevičius / Marija Stračkaitytė Žuvėdra 46 47
4 Mantas Urvakis / Patricija Prūsaitė Žiburėliai 42 43
5 Herkus Aleksandravičius / Izabelė Veiverytė Tendance 39 40
6 Markas Seminavičius / Amelija Petrova Klaipėdos šokių akademija 36 37
7 Ailanas Andrulis / Amelija Venckaitytė Elegancija 33 34
9 Arijus Dabašinskas / Eva Jundulaitė Žingsnis 29 30
9 Kajus Kaušas / Amelija Avyžiūtė Tendance 29 30
10 Lukas Kiškys / Patricija Jedenkutė Fortūna 27 28
11 Saimonas Gedeikis / Luknė Ravinkaitė DanceLife 25 26
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nojus Vaškys / Auksė Stuopelytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Tomas Slizevich / Rusnė Šaulytė Žuvėdra 50 50
3 Raffaele Cotticelli / Ieva Sodytė Žingsnis 46 46
4 Edgaras Šidiškis / Kamila Škulepa Tendance 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Donatas Malyška / Marta Dereškevičiūtė Spindulys 55 61
2 Joris Makarevičius / Smiltė Reklinaitė Žingsnis 50 56
3 Markus Saloum / Kotryna Gargasaitė Spindulys 46 52
4 Julius Žemaitis / Amelija Jarmalaitė Kaspinas 42 48
5 Gediminas Stonys / Eglė Ligeikytė Vėlunga 39 45
6 Raidas Jankūnas / Dominyka Kančelskytė Rolina 36 42
7 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 33 39
9 Gytis Valanta / Elzė Putkalytė Fortūna 29 35
9 Neilas Jakaitis / Greta Nagreckaitė Mondo 29 35
11 Kipras Kazbaras / Justė Jazdauskaitė Mondo 25 31
11 Ignas Tamavičius / Liepa Šarauskaitė Flamenko 25 31
12 Titas Nausėda / Mėja Semonavičiūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 23 29
13 Justinas Judickas / Emilija Gajausaitė Santaka 21 27
14 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Austė Staškauskaitė Šypsena 20 26
15 Nojus Martinkus / Elija Kasparavičiūtė Rolina 19 25
16 Ugnius Budrys / Austėja Sidabraitė Svingas 18 24
17 Gytis Stirbys / Urtė Ripkauskaitė Žingsnis 17 23
19 Vilius Pranauskas / Ugnė Vasiliauskaitė Vėlunga 15 21
19 Nedas Sausdravas / Arūnė Kazlauskaitė Fortūna 15 21
20 Nojus Čirvinskas / Augustė Pakarklytė Šypsena 15 21
21 Andrius Berenis / Elėja Gerikaitė Svivelis 14 20
22 Jordanas Budrys / Raminta Ligeikytė Vėlunga 14 20
23 Martynas Svirplis / Lina Valantinaitė DanzaM 13 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gustas Beinoras / Vėja Beniušytė Šypsena 55 59
2 Kasparas Grigonis / Mija Sipavičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 50 54
3 Matas Puplevičius / Rusnė Šamšonaitė Dance Innovation Team 46 50
4 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 42 46
5 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 39 43
6 Kajus Astrauskas / Kamilė Tkačenko Žingsnis 36 40
7 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Greta Gaidukovė Judesys 33 37
10 Eimantas Eirošius / Saulė Turčinskaitė Žingsnis 27 31
10 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 27 31
10 Emilis Grigalauskas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 27 31
11 Tadas Žukauskas / Greta Gedvilaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 25 29
13 Ignas Ratkevičius / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 21 25
13 Matas Jurgutis / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 21 25
14 Kevinas Bartnikas / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 20 24
15 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 19 23
16 Vilius Mazys / Liepa Žukauskaitė Tendance 18 22
18 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 16 20
18 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 16 20
19 Vilius Janeliūnas / Dineta Kutniauskaitė Tendance 15 19
20 Laurynas Ilgaudas / Elija Stratkauskaitė Svivelis 15 19
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kajus Astrauskas / Kamilė Tkačenko Žingsnis 55 59
2 Emilis Januškevičius / Mėja Žemaitytė Elegancija 50 54
3 Eimantas Eirošius / Saulė Turčinskaitė Žingsnis 46 50
4 Gustas Beinoras / Vėja Beniušytė Šypsena 42 46
5 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 39 43
6 Matas Puplevičius / Rusnė Šamšonaitė Dance Innovation Team 36 40
7 Elvinas Kovaliovas / Greta Gaidukovė Judesys 33 37
8 Vilius Janeliūnas / Dineta Kutniauskaitė Tendance 31 35
11 Ignas Ratkevičius / Deimantė Tumalavičiūtė Šypsena 25 29
11 Tadas Žukauskas / Greta Gedvilaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 25 29
11 Emilis Grigalauskas / Lukrecija Lapytė Ritmas 25 29
12 Jonas Juchnevičius / Nikolė Jonauskaitė Palangos moksleivių klubas 23 27
13 Mantas Bykovas / Anastasija Ševčenko Klaipėdos šokių akademija 21 25
14 Ugnius Čeledinas / Elija Lindenytė Ritmas 20 24
16 Matas Jurgutis / Kamilė Gedvilaitė Ritmas 18 22
16 Einaras Bagdonavičius / Ula Virbalytė Ritmas 18 22
18 Ovidijus Domkus / Eva Remeikaitė Šypsena 16 20
18 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 16 20
19 Laurynas Ilgaudas / Elija Stratkauskaitė Svivelis 15 19
20 Vilius Mazys / Liepa Žukauskaitė Tendance 15 19
21 Kevinas Bartnikas / Paulina Labutytė Duetas 14 18
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Rytis Ašeriškis / Eglė Brazionytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 55 55
2 Adomas Abugelis / Vesta Šeflerytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 50 50
3 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 46 46
4 Astijus Bertauskas / Mantė Šimkutė Žingsnis 42 42
5 Marijus Mockus / Emilija Kasparavičiutė Rolina 39 39
6 Neilas Burevičius / Valdonė Mažeikytė Rolina 36 36
7 Dominykas Šešelgis / Ema Mikalauskaitė Žingsnis 33 33
8 Otas Kurcevičius / Kamilė Rupšytė Judesys 31 31
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Astijus Bertauskas / Mantė Šimkutė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Otas Kurcevičius / Kamilė Rupšytė Judesys 50 50
3 Dominykas Šešelgis / Ema Mikalauskaitė Žingsnis 46 46
4 Nojus Daukšas / Marija Ana Kerekeš Klaipėdos šokių akademija 42 42
5 Timas Narkevičius / Gita Janušauskaitė Tendance 39 39
6 Neilas Burevičius / Valdonė Mažeikytė Rolina 36 36
7 Matas Veitas / Elinga Arnašiūtė Žingsnis 33 33
8 Marijus Mockus / Emilija Kasparavičiutė Rolina 31 31
9 Rytis Ašeriškis / Eglė Brazionytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 29 29
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Lev Charitonov / Karolina Oželytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Justas Martišius / Simona Mankauskaitė DanzaM 50 50
3 Eisvydas Budreckis / Kamilė Ringytė Spindulys 46 46
4 Laurynas Vilkas / Kamilė Lankaitė Duetas 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Denisas Vaičkus / Beatričė Rupšlaukytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Rokas Jankauskas / Ieva Mikalauskytė Rolina 50 50
3 Nojus Kšanas / Emilija Blazevičiūtė Klaipėdos šokių akademija 46 46
4 Rokas Rusys / Greta Krisikaitytė Rolina -Rolina 42 42
5 Domas Jakubauskas / Gabija Damašiūtė DanzaM 39 39
6 Justas Martišius / Simona Mankauskaitė DanzaM 36 36
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nerijus Ramanauskas / Sandra Bielinienė Rolo 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50