Šiauliai 2020 reitingo taškai

Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gustas Gedminas / Saulė Vidžiūnaitė Šiaulių Volta 55 56
2 Ąžuolas Šveikauskas / Austė Staškauskaitė Šypsena 50 51
3 Markus Saloum / Kotryna Gargasaitė Spindulys 46 47
4 Dilanas Baubliauskas / Ignė Viktorija Bagdonaitė Spindulys 42 43
5 Konradas Kutka / Gustė Slavinskaitė Vyja 39 40
6 Julius Žemaitis / Amelija Jarmalaitė Kaspinas 36 37
7 Žygimantas Jasutis / Elija Mikulskytė Spindulys 33 34
9 Matas Liniuchinas / Lija Brikaitė Žingsnis 29 30
9 Vilius Pranauskas / Ugnė Vasiliauskaitė Vėlunga 29 30
10 Ugnius Budrys / Austėja Sidabraitė Svingas 27 28
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Gustas Beinoras / Vėja Beniušytė Šypsena 55 55
2 Oskaras Vilimas / Emilija Ulčinaitė Šypsena 50 50
3 Gvidas Čepaitis / Armantė Žagelytė Rolo 46 46
4 Kasparas Grigonis / Mija Sipavičiūtė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 42 42
5 Maksimas Makarovas / Greta Autukevičiūtė Juventos 39 39
6 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 36 36
7 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 33 33
8 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 31 31
9 Tautvydas Švambaris / Austėja Dainiūtė Šypsena 29 29
10 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 27 27
11 Naglis Markevičius / Deimantė Ivanova Spindulys 25 25
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Kajus Astrauskas / Kamilė Tkačenko Žingsnis 55 55
2 Arijus Širvinskas / Ramunė Kniukštaitė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Oskaras Vilimas / Emilija Ulčinaitė Šypsena 46 46
4 Vėjas Paurys / Nora Dainytė Rid-rito 42 42
5 Naglis Markevičius / Deimantė Ivanova Spindulys 39 39
6 Edvinas Bušas / Emilija Stašiūnaitė Rid-rito 36 36
7 Maksimas Makarovas / Greta Autukevičiūtė Juventos 33 33
8 Aurimas Pronskus / Azzurra Cotticelli Žingsnis 31 31
9 Aringas Šliapnikovas / Liveta Spaustinaitytė Šypsena 29 29
10 Tautvydas Švambaris / Austėja Dainiūtė Šypsena 27 27
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Arnoldas Jonušas / Žilvinė Šakinytė Žingsnis 55 55
2 Andrius Bakanas / Brigita Drungilaitė Amber dance 50 50
3 Artūras Urbonas / Karolina Arbačauskaitė Šiaulių Volta 46 46
4 Gerardas Rakickas / Evika Normantaitė Vėlunga 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Adomas Abugelis / Vesta Šeflerytė Editos Daniūtės šokių studija 55 55
2 Otas Kurcevičius / Kamilė Rupšytė Judesys 50 50
3 Paulius Fedč / Justina Šližinskaitė Rumba 46 46
4 Marijus Mockus / Emilija Kasparavičiutė Rolina 42 42
5 Dominykas Šešelgis / Ema Mikalauskaitė Žingsnis 39 39
6 Neilas Burevičius / Valdonė Mažeikytė Rolina 36 36
7 Matas Veitas / Elinga Arnašiūtė Žingsnis 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Otas Kurcevičius / Kamilė Rupšytė Judesys 55 55
2 Dominykas Šešelgis / Ema Mikalauskaitė Žingsnis 50 50
3 Paulius Fedč / Justina Šližinskaitė Rumba 46 46
4 Marijus Mockus / Emilija Kasparavičiutė Rolina 42 42
5 Matas Veitas / Elinga Arnašiūtė Žingsnis 39 39
6 Neilas Burevičius / Valdonė Mažeikytė Rolina 36 36
7 Oskaras Jonkarys / Austėja Maroščikaitė Spindulys 33 33
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Justas Martišius / Simona Mankauskaitė DanzaM 55 55
2 Arnas Aukštuolis / Gabija Sinkevičiūtė Rumba 50 50
3 Eisvydas Budreckis / Kamilė Ringytė Spindulys 46 46
4 Lev Charitonov / Karolina Oželytė Žingsnis 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Nerijus Ramanauskas / Sandra Bielinienė Rolo 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50
3 Nikolajus Urbanovič / Natalija Tuchto Mondo 46 46
4 Gediminas Kilbauskas / Aušra Skanienė Vilnis 42 42
Vieta Pora Klubas Taškai už vietą Iš viso taškų
1 Mindaugas Baškys / Mika Šimkūnaitė Ratuto 55 55
2 Audrius Blažys / Erika Blažienė Šypsena 50 50
3 Nikolajus Urbanovič / Natalija Tuchto Mondo 46 46